Tour du Danemark 2012

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil20h 41' 47''
2Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+10''
3Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14''
4Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24''
5Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+25''
6André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27''
7Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31''
8Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+35''
9Michael Rogers
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+38''
10Lars Petter Nordhaug
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+41''
11Gustav Larsson
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+47''
12Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+47''
13Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+47''
14Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+48''
15Mads Christensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+49''
16Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+50''
17David Veilleux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+51''
18Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+54''
19Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+55''
20Michael Valgren
Stölting
Stölting+59''
21Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 00''
22Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 08''
23Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 10''
24Jacob Rathe
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 13''
25Rafaâ Chtioui
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 15''
26Rasmus Guldhammer
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+1' 18''
27Kristian Jensen
Danemark
Danemark+1' 19''
28Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 20''
29Bert Grabsch
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 22''
30Thomas Frei
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+1' 25''
31Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 27''
32Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 30''
33Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 32''
34Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 34''
35Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 37''
36Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 39''
37Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 40''
38Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 40''
39Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 40''
40Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 51''
41Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 06''
42Daniel Foder
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+2' 06''
43Steele Von Hoff
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 17''
44Sebastian Lander
Stölting
Stölting+2' 22''
45Jacek Morajko
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 24''
46Lasse Bøchman
Stölting
Stölting+2' 38''
47Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 42''
48Rasmus Sterobo
Stölting
Stölting+3' 15''
49Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 22''
50Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 27''
51Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+3' 30''
52Michal Golas
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 31''
53Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 01''
54Óscar Freire
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 17''
55Björn Thurau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 28''
56Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 46''
57Mathias Lisson
Danemark
Danemark+4' 58''
58Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 10''
59Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 12''
60Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 21''
61Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 35''
62Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 37''
63Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 43''
64Anton Vorobyev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 43''
65Mads Meyer
Danemark
Danemark+6' 16''
66Morten Øllegaard
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+6' 28''
67Sebastian Balck
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+6' 40''
68Casper Larsen
Blue Water
Blue Water+6' 42''
69Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 43''
70Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 46''
71Søren Pugdahl
Blue Water
Blue Water+7' 44''
72Omar Lombardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 07''
73Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+8' 16''
74Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 34''
75Mark Pedersen
Blue Water
Blue Water+9' 34''
76Jasper Hamelink
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9' 35''
77Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 28''
78Mark Cavendish
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 28''
79Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 33''
80Marco Coledan
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+11' 10''
81Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+11' 13''
82Sven Vandousselaere
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 18''
83Andrew Fenn
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11' 55''
84Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 01''
85Matteo Pelucchi
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 05''
86Simon Jacobsen
Danemark
Danemark+12' 07''
87Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+12' 20''
88Michael Reihs
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+12' 58''
89Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13' 20''
90Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+13' 34''
91Coen Vermeltfoort
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 40''
92Marco Bandiera
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15' 36''
93Jacob Nielsen
Blue Water
Blue Water+16' 23''
94Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18' 07''
95Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+18' 08''
96Alexander Serov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 13''
97Robert Hunter
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+18' 22''
98Alexei Markov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 57''
99Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+19' 08''
100Kasper Linde
Stölting
Stölting+19' 08''
101Davide Martinelli
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19' 19''
102Theo Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 32''
103Andreas Klier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+19' 39''
104Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 07''
105Martin Pedersen
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+21' 02''
106Jesper Mørkøv
Danemark
Danemark+21' 03''
107Sébastien Rosseler
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+21' 41''
108Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+23' 05''
109Frederik Thalund
Blue Water
Blue Water+23' 06''
110Alexander Mørk
Danemark
Danemark+23' 27''
111Christian Moberg
Stölting
Stölting+23' 53''
112Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+25' 13''
113Magnus Lund
Danemark
Danemark+25' 15''
114Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26' 16''
115Peter Kennaugh
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+28' 19''
116Kaspar Schjønnemann
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+30' 10''
117Christian Ranneries
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+31' 33''
118Morten Høberg
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+33' 37''
119Jesper Nielsen
Blue Water
Blue Water+34' 56''
120Christian Jensen
Blue Water
Blue Water+35' 00''
121Mathias Jakobsen
Stölting
Stölting+35' 09''
122Rasmus Quaade
Blue Water
Blue Water+36' 56''
123Casper von Folsach
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+42' 58''