Tour du Danemark 2013

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma19h 42' 37''
2Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6''
3Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15''
4Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+33''
5Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+38''
6Juan Antonio Flecha
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+47''
7Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+47''
8Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+51''
9Magnus Cort
Stölting
Stölting+1' 08''
10Troels Vinther
Stölting
Stölting+1' 11''
11Marco Canola
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 17''
12Björn Thurau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 20''
13Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 25''
14Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 26''
15Jesper Hansen
Stölting
Stölting+1' 26''
16Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 27''
17Michel Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 27''
18Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 28''
19Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 31''
20Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 32''
21Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 34''
22Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 41''
23Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 46''
24Thomas Löfkvist
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 55''
25Emil Vinjebo
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+2' 10''
26Rasmus Mygind
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+2' 28''
27Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 29''
28Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 42''
29Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 44''
30Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 51''
31František Rabon
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 35''
32Martin Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+4' 02''
33Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 01''
34Koldo Fernández
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5' 04''
35Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 15''
36Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 34''
37Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 50''
38Daniel Foder
Blue Water
Blue Water+6' 02''
39Martin Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 15''
40Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6' 42''
41Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 56''
42Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+6' 58''
43Marc Garby
Danemark
Danemark+8' 34''
44Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 03''
45Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 11''
46Asbjørn Kragh
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+11' 45''
47Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 38''
48Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12' 51''
49Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12' 52''
50Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 08''
51Marc Goos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 11''
52Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14' 17''
53Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 22''
54Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 27''
55Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 35''
56Michael Valgren
Stölting
Stölting+15' 41''
57Marko Kump
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+16' 05''
58Andrew Fenn
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+16' 30''
59Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 41''
60Rasmus Guldhammer
Blue Water
Blue Water+16' 55''
61Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+16' 57''
62Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 06''
63Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 17''
64Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+17' 37''
65Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+17' 55''
66Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+18' 25''
67Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 08''
68Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 13''
69Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+22' 14''
70Barry Markus
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+22' 16''
71Robert Hunter
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+22' 20''
72Nicolai Brøchner
Danemark
Danemark+22' 52''
73Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 59''
74Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+23' 19''
75Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+23' 32''
76Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 53''
77Kenny van Hummel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+24' 08''
78Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+24' 26''
79Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24' 29''
80Jimmi Sørensen
Danemark
Danemark+24' 38''
81Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+25' 01''
82Alex Rasmussen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+25' 41''
83André Steensen
Stölting
Stölting+25' 42''
84Dennis Jensen
Danemark
Danemark+25' 44''
85Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25' 48''
86Martin Grøn
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+26' 00''
87Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+26' 19''
88Marco Coledan
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+26' 29''
89Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26' 58''
90Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+27' 04''
91Kevin Demesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+27' 08''
92Morten Øllegaard
Blue Water
Blue Water+27' 18''
93Kristian Jensen
Danemark
Danemark+27' 31''
94Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+27' 40''
95Markus Kilsgaard
Danemark
Danemark+28' 02''
96Kasper Klostergård
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+28' 05''
97Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+28' 19''
98Christophe Kern
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+28' 56''
99Mark Pedersen
Blue Water
Blue Water+29' 03''
100Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+29' 06''
101Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+29' 17''
102Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+29' 19''
103Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+29' 21''
104Jacob Nielsen
Blue Water
Blue Water+29' 57''
105Søren Kragh
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+30' 41''
106Rolf Nyborg Broge
Danemark
Danemark+31' 15''
107Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 23''
108Theo Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 41''
109Frédérique Robert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+31' 41''
110Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+31' 58''
111Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+32' 13''
112Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+33' 49''
113Frederik Plesner
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+33' 58''
114Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+37' 17''
115Aske Vorre
Blue Water
Blue Water+39' 36''
116Christofer Stevenson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+40' 21''
117Christian Moberg
Stölting
Stölting+42' 07''
118Michael Berling
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+43' 15''
119Rasmus Sterobo
Stölting
Stölting+43' 21''
120Mathias Møller
Blue Water
Blue Water+43' 37''
121Rasmus Quaade
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+45' 14''
122Justin Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+50' 02''
123Mathias Jakobsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+55' 25''
124Casper von Folsach
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+57' 21''