Tour du Danemark 2014

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF18h 52' 22''
2Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15''
3Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+17''
4Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21''
5Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+30''
6Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+31''
7Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35''
8Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40''
9Troels Vinther
Stölting
Stölting+56''
10Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 01''
11Rasmus Mygind
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+1' 02''
12Jasper De Buyst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 03''
13Martin Mortensen
Stölting
Stölting+1' 08''
14Victor Campenaerts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 09''
15Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+1' 11''
16Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 12''
17Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 17''
18Marco Canola
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 17''
19Jonas Aaen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1' 17''
20Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 32''
21Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 40''
22Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 46''
23Lasse Bøchman
Stölting
Stölting+1' 46''
24Magnus Cort
Stölting
Stölting+1' 47''
25Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 56''
26Rasmus Quaade
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+3' 17''
27Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 37''
28Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 40''
29Marko Kump
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 00''
30Oliver Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 19''
31Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 35''
32Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+5' 38''
33Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 04''
34Grégory Habeaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 14''
35Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 14''
36Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 23''
37Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 54''
38Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 32''
39Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 49''
40Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 02''
41Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 03''
42Søren Kragh
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+8' 21''
43Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 15''
44Rolf Nyborg Broge
Danemark
Danemark+10' 09''
45Andrea Piechele
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10' 11''
46Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 22''
47Kevin Demesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+10' 22''
48Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 36''
49Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+10' 38''
50Kasper Klostergård
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+11' 26''
51Morten Øllegaard
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+12' 38''
52Martin Reimer
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12' 57''
53Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+13' 07''
54Martin Wesemann
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13' 13''
55Daniel Foder
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+14' 10''
56Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+14' 54''
57Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+15' 16''
58Dario Mantelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+15' 28''
59Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+16' 18''
60Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16' 22''
61Filippo Fortin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+16' 34''
62Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 46''
63Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+17' 05''
64Mark Pedersen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+17' 25''
65Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+17' 47''
66Nicolai Brøchner
Danemark
Danemark+18' 25''
67Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 30''
68Michael Carbel
Stölting
Stölting+18' 59''
69Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+19' 19''
70Alex Rasmussen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+19' 40''
71Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 52''
72Maxat Ayazbayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 00''
73Emil Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+21' 24''
74Thomas Riis
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+22' 09''
75František Padour
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23' 38''
76Aldo Ino Ilešic
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+23' 49''
77Nico Sijmens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+27' 37''
78Marco Coledan
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+29' 13''
79Erick Rowsell
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29' 24''
80Martin Grøn
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+29' 26''
81Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 30''
82Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+29' 32''
83Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+32' 42''
84Alexander Maes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+32' 58''
85Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+34' 34''
86André Steensen
Stölting
Stölting+37' 25''
87Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+39' 27''
88Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+44' 54''
89Mads Pedersen
Stölting
Stölting+46' 55''
90Nils Broge
Danemark
Danemark+52' 08''
91Kasper Schmidt
Danemark
Danemark+55' 22''
92Nicolaj Steen
Danemark
Danemark+55' 29''
93John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+57' 55''
94Casper von Folsach
Danemark
Danemark+1h 00' 17''