Tour du Danemark 2015

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF19h 42' 19''
2Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+45''
3Marco Marcato
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+49''
4Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting
Stölting+1' 00''
5Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 04''
6Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 19''
7Mads Würtz
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+1' 26''
8Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 26''
9Alexander Kamp
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+1' 30''
10Magnus Cort
Danemark
Danemark+1' 54''
11Troels Vinther
Stölting
Stölting+2' 16''
12Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 20''
13Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 30''
14Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 37''
15Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 39''
16Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 52''
17Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 15''
18Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 32''
19Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 34''
20Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 13''
21Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 39''
22Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 38''
23Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+9' 45''
24Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 53''
25Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 01''
26Jonas Aaen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+10' 05''
27Enrico Gasparotto
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 27''
28Michael Gogl
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 13''
29Björn Thurau
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 16''
30Michael Olsson
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+11' 21''
31Søren Kragh
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+12' 53''
32Asbjørn Kragh
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+13' 00''
33Martin Grøn
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+13' 52''
34Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 44''
35Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 14''
36Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 16''
37Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 27''
38Christoffer Lisson
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+15' 52''
39Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15' 53''
40Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 55''
41Martin Mortensen
Stölting
Stölting+16' 05''
42Nicolaj Steen
Danemark
Danemark+16' 18''
43Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16' 25''
44James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16' 27''
45Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 29''
46Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16' 35''
47Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 36''
48Linus Gerdemann
Stölting
Stölting+16' 52''
49Mike Terpstra
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+17' 06''
50Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+17' 07''
51Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+17' 09''
52Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 10''
53Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+17' 16''
54Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 44''
55Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+17' 50''
56Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 02''
57Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+19' 12''
58Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+19' 44''
59Rasmus Quaade
Stölting
Stölting+20' 02''
60Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+20' 13''
61Marc de Maar
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+20' 19''
62Michael Carbel
Stölting
Stölting+20' 24''
63Magnus Klaris
Danemark
Danemark+20' 28''
64Phil Bauhaus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+20' 47''
65Yannick Martinez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+21' 02''
66Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+21' 09''
67Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 11''
68Andrea Piechele
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+21' 22''
69Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 23''
70Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+21' 38''
71Mads Pedersen
Stölting
Stölting+21' 42''
72Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 44''
73Stefan Djurhuus
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+22' 32''
74David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+22' 32''
75Morten Øllegaard
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+22' 51''
76Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+22' 54''
77Robin Sténuit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23' 12''
78Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+23' 16''
79Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+23' 53''
80Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 18''
81Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+25' 22''
82Kevin Callebout
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+25' 46''
83Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+26' 10''
84Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26' 10''
85Dan Craven
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26' 28''
86Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 34''
87Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26' 38''
88Daniel Foder
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+26' 42''
89Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 45''
90Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+27' 08''
91Juraj Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27' 12''
92Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+27' 44''
93Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+27' 56''
94Boris Dron
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+28' 53''
95Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+28' 59''
96Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30' 59''
97Nathan Earle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+31' 20''
98Martin Madsen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+32' 01''
99Maxat Ayazbayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+32' 03''
100Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+32' 09''
101Patrick Clausen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+33' 16''
102Morgan Lamoisson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+33' 52''
103Kasper Asgreen
Danemark
Danemark+34' 45''
104Jesper Schultz
Danemark
Danemark+34' 55''
105Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+34' 56''
106Mark Pedersen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+35' 56''
107Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+36' 27''
108Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+36' 37''
109Casper Pedersen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+37' 13''
110Jonas Gregaard
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+38' 53''
111Christian Moberg
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+39' 52''
112Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+41' 56''
113Alex Rasmussen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+42' 52''
114Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+42' 56''
115Rolf Nyborg Broge
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+43' 12''
116Chris Lund
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+43' 19''
117Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+45' 30''
118Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+45' 36''
119Dennis Jensen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+47' 42''
120Mathias Westergaard
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+49' 06''
121Frederik Zeuner
Danemark
Danemark+49' 07''
122Mathias Krigbaum
Danemark
Danemark+50' 09''
123Jesper Andreasen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+52' 14''
124Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+54' 16''
125Emil Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+56' 21''
126Rune Andersen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+58' 19''
127Theo Bos
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+58' 36''