Tour du Danemark 2017

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo13h 41' 35''
2Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15''
3Casper Pedersen
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+46''
4Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+1' 00''
5Lennard Hofstede
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 16''
6Torkil Veyhe
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+1' 23''
7Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 25''
8Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 26''
9Asbjørn Kragh
Danemark
Danemark+1' 37''
10Jonas Gregaard
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1' 39''
11Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 47''
12Alexander Kamp
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+1' 53''
13Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 57''
14Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 59''
15Emil Vinjebo
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+2' 08''
16Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 19''
17Chris Sørensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+2' 19''
18Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 27''
19Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 32''
20Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 50''
21Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 52''
22Christoffer Lisson
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+3' 20''
23Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 29''
24Brecht Dhaene
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 30''
25Jonas Aaen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+3' 30''
26Mikkel Honoré
Danemark
Danemark+3' 30''
27Jesper Schultz
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+3' 32''
28Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 33''
29Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 33''
30Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 40''
31Phil Bauhaus
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 57''
32Nicklas Pedersen
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+4' 18''
33Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+4' 36''
34Niklas Larsen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+4' 47''
35Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 48''
36Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 52''
37Troels Vinther
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+5' 14''
38Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 31''
39Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 34''
40Lorenzo Fortunato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 47''
41Rasmus Wallin
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+5' 57''
42Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 59''
43Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 22''
44Michael Carbel
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+7' 36''
45Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 58''
46Martin Madsen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+8' 29''
47Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 35''
48Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 58''
49Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 08''
50Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 17''
51Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10' 22''
52Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 24''
53Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 25''
54Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 28''
55Mark Pedersen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+10' 36''
56Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+10' 43''
57Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11' 31''
58Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSM+11' 32''
59Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 39''
60Andreas Jeppesen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+11' 43''
61Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 55''
62Morten Hulgaard
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+12' 15''
63Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+12' 29''
64Casper von Folsach
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+12' 53''
65Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 21''
66Andreas Stokbro
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+13' 35''
67Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 58''
68Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 05''
69Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 18''
70Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 25''
71Morten Øllegaard
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+14' 54''
72Robin Sténuit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14' 55''
73Niklas Eg
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+15' 27''
74Patrick Clausen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+16' 31''
75Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 01''
76Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 11''
77Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17' 14''
78Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+17' 17''
79Max Walscheid
Team DSM
Team DSM+17' 19''
80Sebastian Lander
Danemark
Danemark+17' 23''
81Andreas Kron
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+17' 32''
82Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 43''
83Silas Clemmensen
Danemark
Danemark+17' 44''
84Martin Mortensen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+18' 35''
85Michael Reihs
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+19' 04''
86Jakob Madsen
Danemark
Danemark+19' 21''
87David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+19' 49''
88Jannik Hansen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+19' 59''
89Frederik Muff
Danemark
Danemark+20' 23''
90Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+20' 24''
91Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 59''
92Christian Moberg
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+20' 59''
93Rasmus Iversen
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+21' 30''
94Jesper Andreasen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+21' 31''
95Mathias Bregnhøj
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+21' 41''
96Jakob Egholm
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+22' 18''
97Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+23' 25''
98Mathias Krigbaum
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+24' 05''
99Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+24' 13''
100Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+24' 30''
101Steffen Christiansen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+24' 38''
102Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+24' 45''
103Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 54''
104Mikkel Skjellerup
Danemark
Danemark+25' 43''
105August Poulsen
Danemark
Danemark+26' 11''
106Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+28' 20''
107Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+28' 23''
108Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+29' 08''
109Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 01''
110Nicklas Bøje
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+30' 05''