Tour du Danemark 2018

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Wout van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan18h 08' 25''
2Rasmus Quaade
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+32''
3Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+36''
4Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50''
5Julius Johansen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+56''
5Julius Johansen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+56''
6Emil Vinjebo
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+58''
7Christopher Juul-Jensen
Danemark
Danemark+1' 06''
8Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 11''
9Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1' 18''
10Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 23''
11Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 28''
12Alexander Kamp
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+1' 30''
13Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 37''
14Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 38''
15Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1' 39''
16Magnus Klaris
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+1' 39''
17Lennard Kämna
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 48''
18Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 49''
19Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1' 49''
20Mikkel Bjerg
Danemark
Danemark+1' 56''
21Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 00''
22Troels Vinther
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+2' 01''
23Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 19''
24Torkil Veyhe
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+2' 21''
25Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 23''
26Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+2' 29''
27Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 35''
28Kristian Sbaragli
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 36''
29Fabian Lienhard
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC+2' 37''
30Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 41''
31Ryan Anderson
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+2' 44''
32Dennis van Winden
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 54''
33Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 56''
34Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 02''
35Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 12''
36Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 43''
37Asbjørn Kragh
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+3' 57''
38Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 19''
39Chris Sørensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+4' 19''
40Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 32''
41Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 08''
42Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 39''
43Andreas Stokbro
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+5' 39''
44Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 39''
45Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+5' 55''
46Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+6' 09''
47Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6' 42''
48Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+6' 44''
49August Jensen
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 05''
50Mihkel Räim
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 57''
51Robbert de Greef
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 46''
52Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 06''
53Andžs Flaksis
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC+9' 20''
54Fridtjof Røinås
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+9' 33''
55Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+9' 38''
56Nicolai Brøchner
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC+9' 51''
57Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 53''
58John Murphy
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC+9' 59''
59Niklas Larsen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+10' 35''
60Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10' 49''
61Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 54''
62Eric Young
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+11' 01''
63Christoffer Lisson
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+11' 11''
64Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 22''
65Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+11' 58''
66Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+12' 39''
67Herman Dahl
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+13' 12''
68Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+13' 21''
69Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+13' 45''
70Jesper Schultz
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+14' 01''
71Emanuel Piaskowy
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+14' 17''
72Rasmus Wallin
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+14' 57''
73Mads Pedersen
Danemark
Danemark+15' 06''
74Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+15' 59''
75Miguel Bryon
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC
Hincapie - Leomo powered by BMC+16' 15''
76Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 27''
77Mariusz Gasiorowski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+17' 04''
78Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+17' 14''
79Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+17' 43''
80Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 11''
81Patrick Clausen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+18' 28''
82Andriy Vasylyuk
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+18' 47''
83Vitaliy Buts
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+19' 17''
84Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 03''
85Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+20' 15''
86Martin Madsen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+20' 31''
87Christian Moberg
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+20' 46''
88Daniel Bligaard
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+22' 47''
89Nicklas Pedersen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+26' 28''
90Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+26' 34''
91Shane Archbold
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+29' 31''
92Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+29' 39''
93Mathias Norsgaard
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+31' 15''
94Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+31' 46''
95Silas Clemmensen
Danemark
Danemark+32' 17''
96Emil Toudal
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm+32' 56''
97Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+35' 00''
98Tobias Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+38' 16''
99Rasmus Iversen
Danemark
Danemark+43' 22''
100Mateusz Manowski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+1h 05' 13''