RideLondon Classic 2019

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Elia Viviani
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team3h 46' 15''
2Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
3Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
4Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
5Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
6Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
7Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
8Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
9Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
10Ethan Hayter
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne+0''
11Moreno Hofland
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
12Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
13Matt Walls
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne+0''
14Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
15Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
16Kristoffer Halvorsen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
17Davide Cimolai
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
18Ryan Gibbons
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
19Julien Trarieux
Delko
Delko+0''
20Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
21Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
22Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
Delko+0''
23Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
24Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
25Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
26Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
27Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
28Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
29Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9''
30Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13''
31Dennis van Winden
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+21''
32Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+24''
33Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+34''
34Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+35''
35Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35''
36Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+35''
37Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+35''
38Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+35''
39Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+39''
40Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+40''
41Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+40''
42Alexis Guérin
Delko
Delko+40''
43Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSM+40''
44Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+40''
45Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+40''
46Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+40''
47Harry Tanfield
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40''
48Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+40''
49Diego Rosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+40''
50Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+40''
51Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+40''
52Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40''
53Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+40''
54Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+40''
55James Shaw
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne+40''
56Scott Thwaites
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne+40''
57Julien El Farès
Delko
Delko+40''
58Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+40''
59Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+40''
60Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+40''
61Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+40''
62Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40''
63Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+40''
64Rasmus Tiller
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+40''
65Mark Renshaw
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+40''
66Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+40''
67Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40''
68Connor Swift
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne+40''
69Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+40''
70Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+40''
71Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+40''
72Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+40''
73Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40''
74Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+40''
75Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+40''
76Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+40''
77Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40''
78Daniel McLay
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+40''
79Thomas Stewart
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne+40''
80Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+40''
81Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+52''
82Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+55''
83Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 01''
84Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 02''
85Fabien Schmidt
Delko
Delko+1' 02''
86Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 02''
87Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 02''
88Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 02''
89Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 02''
90Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 02''
91Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 02''
92Lennard Kämna
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 02''
93Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 02''
94Iuri Filosi
Delko
Delko+1' 02''
95Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 02''
96Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 02''
97Taylor Phinney
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 02''
98Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 02''
99Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 02''
100Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 17''
101Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 49''
102Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 50''
103Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 03''
104Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 09''
105Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 10''
106Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 10''
107Conor Dunne
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 12''
108Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 23''
109Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 46''
110Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 54''
111Clément Carisey
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 02''
112Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 03''
113Edoardo Affini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 06''
114Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 12''
115Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 19''
116Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko
Delko+3' 37''
117Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 38''
118Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 55''
119Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 12''
120Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 13''
121Jempy Drucker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 13''
122Gabriel Cullaigh
Grande-Bretagne
Grande-Bretagne+4' 13''
123Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 41''
124Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
125Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
127Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
128Pim Ligthart
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
129Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
130Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
131William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
132Matti Breschel
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
133Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
134Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
135Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
136Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF