Ronde van Drenthe 2010

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil4h 48' 32''
2Andy Cappelle
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2''
3Michal Golas
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4''
4Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4''
5Daniele Colli
Flaminia
Flaminia+4''
6Andrea Piechele
Team Wit
Team Wit+4''
7Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+4''
8Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+4''
9Enrico Peruffo
Team Wit
Team Wit+4''
10Barry Markus
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+4''
11Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+4''
12Kasper Jebjerg
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+4''
13Michael Tronborg
Stölting
Stölting+4''
14James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4''
15Michael Reihs
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+4''
16David Boucher
Crelan
Crelan+4''
17Piergiorgio Camussa
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+4''
18Reto Hollenstein
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+4''
19Egidijus Juodvalkis
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+4''
20Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+4''
21Maarten de Jonge
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+4''
22Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
Palmans - Cras+4''
23Vitaliy Popkov
ISD CT
ISD CT+4''
24Kevin Neirynck
Crelan
Crelan+4''
25Wesley Kreder
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+4''
26Bastien Delrot
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7''
27Bart van Haaren
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+7''
28Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+7''
29Manman van Ruitenbeek
Quantec
Quantec+7''
30Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+14''
31Kasper Linde
Stölting
Stölting+14''
32Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15''
33Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17''
34Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18''
35Sander Oostlander
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+25''
36Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+38''
37Jetse Bol
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+2' 24''
38Pim de Beer
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+2' 24''
39Timon Seubert
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 24''
40Luc Hagenaars
Quantec
Quantec+2' 24''
41Jaroslaw Rebiewski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 24''
42Bert-Jan Lindeman
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+3' 46''
43Jarno Gmelich Meijling
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+3' 46''
44Dimitri Claeys
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 46''
45Frank Dreßler
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+3' 48''
46Filippo Baggio
Flaminia
Flaminia+3' 48''
47Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 48''
48Steven Caethoven
Crelan
Crelan+3' 48''
49Ángel Vicioso
Andalucía
Andalucía+3' 48''
50Tom Van den Haute
Crelan
Crelan+4' 30''
51Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+4' 30''
52Denis Flahaut
ISD CT
ISD CT+4' 30''
53Cornelius van Ooijen
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+5' 58''
54Marco Bos
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+5' 58''
55Edoardo Girardi
Flaminia
Flaminia+5' 58''
56Bram Schmitz
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+5' 58''
57Sergey Firsanov
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+5' 58''
58Alexandre Usov
ISD CT
ISD CT+5' 58''
59Alex Meenhorst
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 58''
60Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+5' 58''
61Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+5' 58''
62Michael Kurth
Quantec
Quantec+5' 58''
63Jeffrey Wiersma
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+5' 58''
64Morten Christiansen
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+5' 58''
65René Obst
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+5' 58''
66Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+5' 58''
67René Weissinger
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+5' 58''
68Manuel Ortega
Andalucía
Andalucía+5' 58''
69Maurice Vrijmoed
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+5' 58''
70Johim Ariesen
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+5' 58''
71Tim Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 58''
72Boy van Poppel
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+5' 58''
73David Kopp
Quantec
Quantec+4 (DSQ)