Ronde van Drenthe

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alexander Wetterhall
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 56' 47''
2Markus Eichler
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+46''
3Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+46''
4Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+46''
5Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+49''
6Elmar Reinders
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 03''
7Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 21''
8Roy Sentjens
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1' 21''
9Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 21''
10Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 24''
11Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 28''
12Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 36''
13Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 36''
14Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 52''
15Bobbie Traksel
Champion System
Champion System+1' 57''
16Jim van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+1' 57''
17Barry Markus
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 00''
18Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 02''
19Kenny van Hummel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 02''
20Jeff Vermeulen
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+4' 02''
21Stefan Poutsma
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+7' 41''
22Berden de Vries
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+7' 43''
23Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 43''
24Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 43''
25Matt Brammeier
Champion System
Champion System+7' 43''
26Alessandro Bazzana+7' 43''
27Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 43''
28Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System+7' 43''
29Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 43''
30Jasper Hamelink
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+7' 43''
31Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+7' 43''
32Kevin Peeters
Crelan
Crelan+7' 43''
33Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+7' 43''
34Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
35Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
36Brian Bulgaç
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
37Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
38Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
39Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
40Frédérique Robert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
41Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
42Joost van Leijen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
43Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
44Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
45Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
46Takashi Miyazawa
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
47Jon Aberasturi
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
48Pello Bilbao
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
49Tarik Chaoufi
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
50Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
51Adrián Sáez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
52Alexander Serebryakov
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
53Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
54Theo Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
55Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
56Jack Bobridge
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
57Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
58Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
59Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
60Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
61Jonas Ahlstrand
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
62William Clarke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
63Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
64Cheng Ji
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
65Luka Mezgec
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
66François Parisien
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
67Georg Preidler
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
68Marco Canola
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
69Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
70Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
71Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
72Filippo Fortin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
73Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
74Jonathan Breyne
Crelan
CrelanDNF
75Joeri Bueken
Crelan
CrelanDNF
76Kevin Claeys
Crelan
CrelanDNF
77Gilles Devillers
Crelan
CrelanDNF
78Reinier Honig
Crelan
CrelanDNF
79Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan
CrelanDNF
80Pieter Van Herck
Crelan
CrelanDNF
81Jasper De Buyst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
82Kevin De Jonghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
83Tim Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
84Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
85Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
86Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
87Clinton Avery
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
88Matthias Friedemann
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
89Pengda Jiao
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
90Wang Yip Tang
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
91Kin San Wu
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
92Manuel Cardoso
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
93Rubén Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
94Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
95Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
96Yelko Gómez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
97Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
98Francisco Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
99Russell Downing
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
100Roger Kluge
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
101Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
102Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
103Ferekalsi Debesay
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
104Bradley Potgieter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
105Meron Russom
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
106Songezo Jim
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
107Jani Tewelde
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
108Martin Wesemann
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
109Sergei Klimov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
110Roman Maikin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
111Alexander Mironov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
112Sergey Pomoshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
113Alexander Rybakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
114Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
115Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
116Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
117Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
118Aldo Ino Ilešic
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
119Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
120Jake Keough
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
121John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
122Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
123Yoeri Havik
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
124Rick Ottema
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
125Christoph Pfingsten
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
126Kai Reus
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
127Nikolay Trusov
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
128Ronan van Zandbeek
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
129Coen Vermeltfoort
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
130Johim Ariesen
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
131Koen Bouwman
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
132Jochem Hoekstra
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
133Steven Lammertink
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
134Rens te Stroet
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
135Umberto Atzori
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
136Wim Botman
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
137Robin Chaigneau
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
138Roy Eefting
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
139Wouter Haan
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
140Bart van Haaren
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
141Lars Vierbergen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
142Jesper Asselman
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
143Melvin Boskamp
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
144Luc Hagenaars
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
145Adrie Lindeman
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
146Remco te Brake
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
147Joey van Rhee
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
148Andrea Ciacchini
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
149Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
150Kevin Demesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
151Joe Eldridge
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
152David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
153Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
154Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
155Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF