Ronde van Drenthe 2014

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Kenny Dehaes4h 56' 58''
2Scott Thwaites+0''
3Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+0''
4Sander Helven+0''
5Yves Lampaert+3''
6Clément Koretzky+3''
7Jelle Wallays+3''
8Brian van Goethem
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+3''
9Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Coop
Team Coop+3''
10Remco te Brake
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+31''
11Jim van den Berg+31''
12Gert Dockx+31''
13Rubén Fernández+31''
14Kiel Reijnen+31''
15Ronan van Zandbeek+31''
16Andreas Schillinger+2' 09''
17Bart van Haaren+2' 09''
18Arnaud Gérard+2' 09''
19Martijn Maaskant
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 13''
20Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 13''
21Mauro Finetto+4' 19''
22Tom Vermeer+4' 19''
23Koen Bouwman+4' 19''
24Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+4' 19''
25Dennis Coenen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+5' 36''
26Håvard Blikra
Team Coop
Team Coop+5' 36''
27Nick van der Lijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 36''
28Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+6' 23''
29Kenny van Hummel
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 31''
30Niels Goeree
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+7' 31''
31Wouter Mol+7' 31''
32Johim Ariesen+7' 31''
33Roman Maikin+7' 31''
34Nicola Testi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 31''
35Sergey Pomoshnikov+7' 31''
36André Looij
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+7' 31''
37Joris de Boer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+7' 31''
38Robert Förster+7' 31''
39Twan Brusselman
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+7' 31''
40Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 31''
41Antonino Parrinello
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 31''
42Alessandro Bazzana+7' 31''
43Timo Roosen
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+7' 31''
44Twan Castelijns+7' 31''
45Dennis Bakker+7' 31''
46Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+7' 31''
47Jan Brockhoff
Giant CT
Giant CT+7' 31''
48Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+7' 31''
49Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+7' 31''
50Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 31''
51Mads Würtz
Stölting
Stölting+7' 31''
52Tim De Troyer+7' 31''
53Dylan Groenewegen+7' 31''
54Christoph Pfingsten+7' 31''
55Davide Frattini+7' 31''
56Martin Reimer+7' 31''
57Martijn Verschoor+7' 31''
58Pieter Jacobs+7' 31''
59Marco Bandiera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 31''
60Maarten van Trijp
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+7' 31''
61Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+7' 31''
62Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 31''
63Tom Goovaerts+7' 31''
64Michael Schwarzmann+7' 31''
65Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 31''
66Barry Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 31''
67Frédérique Robert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 31''
68Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 31''
69Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 31''
70Timofey Kritskiy
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 31''
71Martin Mortensen
Stölting
Stölting+7' 31''
72Robbert de Greef+7' 31''
73Tom Van Asbroeck+7' 31''
74Boris Vallée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 31''
75Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 31''
76Rick Ottema
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+7' 31''
77Fredrik Ludvigsson
Giant CT
Giant CT+7' 31''
78Maurits Lammertink+7' 31''
79Jasper Bovenhuis
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+7' 31''
80Andrea Fedi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+7' 31''
81Sjoerd Kouwenhoven+7' 31''
82Benjamin Le Montagner
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 31''
83Jasper Hamelink+7' 31''
84Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 31''
85Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+7' 31''
86Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+7' 31''
87Peter Koning
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+7' 31''
88Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 31''
89Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 31''
90Rafael Andriato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+7' 31''
91Simone Ponzi+7' 31''
92Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+7' 31''
93Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 31''
94Daniele Colli+7' 31''
95Stefan Poutsma
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+7' 31''
96Christian Moberg
Stölting
Stölting+7' 31''
97Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 31''
98Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 31''
99Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 31''
100Troels Vinther
Stölting
Stölting+7' 31''
101Joey van Rhee+7' 31''
102Kobus Hereijgers+7' 31''
103Coen Vermeltfoort+7' 31''
104Dion Beukeboom+7' 31''
105Wesley Kreder+7' 31''
106Tijmen Eising
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+9' 01''
107Theo Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
108Jack Bobridge
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
109Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
110Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
111Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
112Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
113Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
114Omar Bertazzo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
115Matteo Di Serafino
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
116Alessio Taliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
117Andrea Zordan
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
118Ramón Domené
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
119Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
120Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
121Josef Cerný
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
122Piotr Gawronski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
123Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
124Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
125Mateusz Nowak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
126Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
127John-Lee Augustyn
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
128Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
129Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
130Songezo Jim
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
131Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
132Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
133Leonid Krasnov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
134Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
135Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
136Jonathan McEvoy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
137František Padour
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
138Erick Rowsell
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
139Ruud Cremers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
140Kevin Demesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
141David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
142Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
143Ken Hanson
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
144Francesco Chicchi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
145Gianni Bellini
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
146Andrea Dal Col
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
147Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
148Laurens De Vreese
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
149Jan Ghyselinck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
150Giorgio Brambilla
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
151Darijus Džervus
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
152Sébastien Rosseler
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
153Joeri Stallaert
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
154Yuu Takenouchi
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
155Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
156Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
157Huub Duyn
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
158Berden de VriesDNF
159Robin Chaigneau
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
160René Hooghiemster
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
161Adrie LindemanDNF
162Jarno Gmelich MeijlingDNF
163Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
164Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
165James Judd
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
166Rutger Schellevis
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
167Rudy Vriend
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
168Cees Bol
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DTDNF
169Jenthe Biermans
Giant CT
Giant CTDNF
170Kristian Jensen
Giant CT
Giant CTDNF
171Robert Pölder
Giant CT
Giant CTDNF
172Maximilian Schachmann
Giant CT
Giant CTDNF
173Kristian Dyrnes
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
174Fredrik Galta
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
175Krister Hagen
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
176Tormod Jacobsen
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
177August Jensen
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
178Oscar Landa
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
179Marco König
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
180Massimo Morabito
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
181Mathias Plarre
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
182Florian Salzinger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
183Tom Thill
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
184Michael Carbel
Stölting
StöltingDNF
185Emil Vinjebo
Stölting
StöltingDNF