Ronde van Drenthe 2015

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Edward Theuns4h 49' 20''
2Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
3Joey van Rhee+0''
4Jesper Asselman+0''
5Scott Thwaites+0''
6Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+14''
7Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+14''
8Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+14''
9Wouter Mol
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+14''
10Nick van der Lijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14''
11Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14''
12Daan Meijers+14''
13Elmar Reinders+14''
14Mads Würtz
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+14''
15Martijn Verschoor+14''
16Jasper Ockeloen+14''
17Twan Brusselman+14''
18Pieter Jacobs+14''
19Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+14''
20Yoeri Havik
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+14''
21Tim Declercq+14''
22Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14''
23Barry Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14''
24Elia Favilli
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+37''
25Tijmen Eising+37''
26Håvard Blikra
Team Coop
Team Coop+37''
27Tim Ariesen+37''
28Twan Castelijns
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+37''
29Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+37''
30Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+37''
31Jelle Wallays+37''
32Raymond Kreder+37''
33Wesley Kreder+37''
34Sjoerd van Ginneken+37''
35Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+37''
36Ronan van Zandbeek+37''
37Jetse Bol+37''
38Bram Nolten+43''
39Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+43''
40Kobus Hereijgers
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1' 17''
41Alexander Wetterhall
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+5' 25''
42Phil Bauhaus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 25''
43Stijn Steels+5' 25''
44Frédérique Robert+5' 25''
45Fredrik Galta
Team Coop
Team Coop+5' 25''
46Jochem Hoekstra+5' 25''
47Rick van Breda+5' 25''
48Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5' 25''
49Tom Goovaerts
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion System+5' 25''
50Ricardo van Dongen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+5' 25''
51Robert-Jon McCarthy+5' 25''
52Davide Frattini+5' 25''
53Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 25''
54Carlos Barbero
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 25''
55Marc de Maar+5' 25''
56John Murphy+5' 25''
57Rens te Stroet+5' 25''
58Taco van der Hoorn+5' 25''
59Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 25''
60Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 25''
61Rob Leemans+5' 25''
62Jenthe Biermans+5' 25''
63Pit Schlechter+5' 25''
64Alex Kirsch
Stölting
Stölting+5' 25''
65Jasper Bovenhuis+5' 25''
66Coen Vermeltfoort+5' 25''
67Lars van de Vall
68Davy Gunst
69Stef Krul
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
70Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
71Martin Grøn
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
72Lander Seynaeve
73Jesper Nielsen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick
74Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
75Harry Sweering
76Johim Ariesen
77Luuc Bugter
78James Judd
79Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting
80Gustav Höög
Tre Berg
Tre Berg
81August Jensen
Team Coop
Team Coop
82Tormod Jacobsen
Team Coop
Team Coop
83Oscar Landa
Team Coop
Team Coop
84Lucas Eriksson
Tre Berg
Tre Berg
85Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson
Tre Berg
Tre Berg
86Jan Dieteren
87Simone Antonini
88Stefan Poutsma
89Koen Bouwman
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy
90Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles
91Brian Bulgaç
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma
92Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
93Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
94Jeff Vermeulen
95Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE
96Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE
97Koos Jeroen Kers
98Ike Groen
99Sebastian Balck
Tre Berg
Tre Berg
100Niklas Gustavsson
Tre Berg
Tre Berg
101Mathias Plarre
102Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
103Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
104Jan Ghyselinck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
105Remco te Brake
106Jasper Hamelink
107Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
108Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
109Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
110Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
111Grega Bole
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
112Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
113Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
114Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
115Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
116Christian Delle Stelle
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
117Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
118Russell Downing
Stölting
StöltingDNF
119Martin Mortensen
Stölting
StöltingDNF
120Mads Pedersen
Stölting
StöltingDNF
121Michael Carbel
Stölting
StöltingDNF
122Troels Vinther
Stölting
StöltingDNF
123Joël Zangerlé
Stölting
StöltingDNF
124Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
125Benjamin Dilley
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
126James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
127Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
128Simon Strobel
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
129Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
130Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
131Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
132Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
133Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
134Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
135Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
136Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
137Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
138Bart Dielissen
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
139René Hooghiemster
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
140Ian Richards
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
141Darijus Džervus
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
142Morten Gadgaard
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
143Yuma Koishi
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
144Suguru Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
145Tanzo Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
146Mathew Zenovich
CCT p/b Champion System
CCT p/b Champion SystemDNF
147Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
148Marco König
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
149Viktor Manakov
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
150Luc Turchi
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
151Jarno Gmelich MeijlingDNF
152Niels GoereeDNF
153Oscar RiesebeekDNF
154Melvin BoskampDNF
155Bob SchoonbroodtDNF
156Marco ZanottiDNF
157Mads Corell
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuickDNF
158Christian Moberg
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuickDNF
159Alexander Kamp
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuickDNF
160Jakob Madsen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuickDNF
161Rolf Nyborg Broge
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuickDNF
162Jimmi Sørensen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuickDNF
163Håkon Berger
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
164Magnus Børresen
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
165Alexander Gingsjö
Tre Berg
Tre BergDNF
166Kim Magnusson
Tre Berg
Tre BergDNF
167Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
168Emil Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
169Mads Christensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
170Kaspar Schjønnemann
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
171Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
172Casper von Folsach
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
173Giorgio Cecchinel
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
174Mauro Finetto
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
175Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
176Francesco Gavazzi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
177Simone Ponzi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
178Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF