Ronde van Drenthe

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles4h 43' 27''
2Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1''
3Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1''
4Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1''
5Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+1''
6Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1''
7Kenny Dehaes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1''
8Elmar Reinders
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+1''
9Aksel Nõmmela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1''
10Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1''
11Jonas Aaen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1''
12Wouter Mol
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1''
13Jetse Bol
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1''
14Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1''
15Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1''
16Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1''
17Kobus Hereijgers
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1''
18Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1''
19Tim Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+1''
20Rick Ottema+9''
21Chris Opie
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+49''
22Roman Maikin+49''
23Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+49''
24Nicolas Vereecken
An Post
An Post+49''
25Emiel Wastyn
An Post
An Post+49''
26Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+49''
27Coen Vermeltfoort
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+49''
28Twan Brusselman
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+49''
29Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+49''
30Stephan Bakker
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+49''
31Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
Team 3M+49''
32Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+49''
33Pieter Jacobs
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+49''
34Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+49''
35Frédérique Robert
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+49''
36Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+49''
37Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+49''
38Piotr Havik
Team 3M
Team 3M+49''
39Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+49''
40Bob Schoonbroodt
Team 3M
Team 3M+49''
41Marcin Bialoblocki
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+49''
42Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+49''
43Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+49''
44Matthias Krizek
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+49''
45Rob Ruijgh
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+49''
46Raphael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+49''
47Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+49''
48Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+49''
49Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+49''
50Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+49''
51Robbert de Greef
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+49''
52Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+49''
53Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+49''
54Johim Ariesen
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+49''
55Thijs Zonneveld
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+49''
56David Boucher
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+49''
57Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+49''
58Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+49''
59Dale Appleby
NFTO
NFTO+49''
60Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+49''
61Giacomo Tomio
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+49''
62Mark Christian
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+49''
63Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+49''
64Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+49''
65Gijs Verdick
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+49''
66Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
Team 3M+49''
67Taco van der Hoorn
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+49''
68Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+49''
69Morten Øllegaard
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+49''
70Martin Mortensen
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+49''
71Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+49''
72Troels Vinther
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+49''
73Yanto Barker
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+49''
74Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post
An Post+49''
75Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 04''
76Conor McConvey
An Post
An Post+1' 04''
77Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 04''
78Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 04''
79Jeff Vermeulen
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 04''
80Jacob Scott
An Post
An Post+1' 04''
81Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 04''
82Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 04''
83Rino Zampilli
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+1' 04''
84Antoine Demoitié
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 08''
85Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 08''
86Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 08''
87Robin Sténuit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 08''
88Karol Domagalski
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+1' 08''
89Calvin Watson
An Post
An Post+1' 08''
90Daan Meijers
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1' 08''
91Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 08''
92Jaap de Man
Team 3M
Team 3M+1' 08''
93Liam Holohan
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+1' 08''
94Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 33''
95Remco te Brake
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 38''
96Tom Devriendt+1' 48''
97Lander Seynaeve
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 48''
98Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 18''
99Stefan Poutsma
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+2' 18''
100Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+2' 51''
101Sven van Luijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+2' 51''
102Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+2' 51''
103Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+2' 51''
104Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 51''
105Sam Lowe
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+2' 51''
106Jack Wilson
An Post
An Post+2' 51''
107Josef Cerný
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 51''
108Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 08''
109Lucas Gaday
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+4' 25''
110Pete Williams
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+5' 59''
111Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 19''
112Daniel Pearson
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+7' 19''
113Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+7' 19''
114David Montgomery
An Post
An Post+7' 19''
115Rick van Breda
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+7' 19''
116Kevin Demesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+7' 19''
117Eryk Laton
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+8' 51''
118Marcin Mrozek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+8' 51''
119Fábio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+8' 51''
120Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
Team 3M+8' 51''
121André Benoit
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+8' 51''
122Tom Vermeer
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+8' 51''
123Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 51''
124Alberto Cecchin
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+8' 51''
125Stef Krul
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+8' 51''
126Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M+8' 51''
127Tijmen Eising
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+8' 51''
128Jarno Gmelich Meijling
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+8' 51''
129Jasper Hamelink
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+8' 56''
130Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+10' 51''
131Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
132Steven Lammertink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
133Alexey Vermeulen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
134Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
135Roman KustadinchevDNF
136Viktor ManakovDNF
137Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
138Tom Baylis
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro CyclingDNF
139Sebastian Lander
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro CyclingDNF
140Barry Markus
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
141Ruud Cremers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
142Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
143Stephen ClancyDNF
144Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
145James GlasspoolDNF
146Grischa Janorschke
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
147Marco D'Urbano
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
148Martin Kohler
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
149Bart Dielissen
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
150René Hooghiemster
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
151Koos Jeroen Kers
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
152Harry Sweering
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
153Justin Timmermans
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
154Jordi Van Dingenen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
155Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
156Massimo Morabito
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
157Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
158Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
159Niels Goeree
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
160Arno van der Zwet
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
161Ian Bibby
NFTO
NFTODNF
162Edmund Bradbury
NFTO
NFTODNF
163Josh Edmondson
NFTO
NFTODNF
164Rhys Lloyd
NFTO
NFTODNF
165James Lowsley Williams
NFTO
NFTODNF
166Jonathan McEvoy
NFTO
NFTODNF
167Rob Partridge
NFTO
NFTODNF
168Patrick Clausen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
169Kasper Linde
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
170Jonas Gregaard
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
171Magnus Klaris
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
172Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
173Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
174Zhihui Jiang
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
175Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
176Julian BraunDNF
177Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
178Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
179Lukas LöerDNF
180Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
181Dario Rapps
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
182Christophe SleursDNF
183Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
184Sam Harrison
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le ColDNF
185Jake Kelly
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le ColDNF
186James Knox
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le ColDNF