Ronde van Drenthe

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Jan-Willem van Schip
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam4h 48' 55''
2Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
3Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11''
4Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+11''
5Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11''
6Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11''
7Chris Opie
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+11''
8Twan Brusselman
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+11''
9Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11''
10František Sisr
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11''
11Joey van Rhee
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+11''
12Jesper Asselman+11''
13Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11''
14Steven Lammertink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11''
15Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11''
16Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+11''
17August Jensen
Team Coop
Team Coop+11''
18Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11''
19Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+11''
20Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+11''
21Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11''
22Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11''
23Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+11''
24Taco van der Hoorn+11''
25Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11''
26Pim Ligthart+17''
27Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17''
28Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+17''
29Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17''
30Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17''
31Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17''
32Roman Maikin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17''
33Robin Sténuit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17''
34Jonas Aaen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+17''
35Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+20''
36Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+20''
37Martijn Keizer+20''
38Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+20''
39Dennis Bakker
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+20''
40Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20''
41Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+20''
42Coen Vermeltfoort+20''
43Peter Schulting
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+20''
44Jarno Gmelich Meijling
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+20''
45Raymond Kreder+20''
46Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20''
47Berden de Vries+20''
48Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+20''
49Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20''
50Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+20''
51Bert-Jan Lindeman+20''
52Krister Hagen
Team Coop
Team Coop+32''
53Jim Lindenberg
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+32''
54Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+40''
55Andrew Fenn+52''
56Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+52''
57Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 01''
58Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+1' 30''
59Kenny Dehaes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 58''
60James Lowsley Williams
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+2' 07''
61Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 51''
62Mihkel Räim
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 51''
63Ike Groen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+3' 51''
64Michal Paluta+3' 51''
65Jonas Koch+3' 51''
66Stephan Bakker
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+3' 51''
67Sjoerd van Ginneken+3' 51''
68Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+3' 51''
69Johim Ariesen
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+3' 51''
70Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 51''
71Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+3' 51''
72Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+3' 51''
73Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 51''
74Guillaume Boivin+3' 51''
75Tijmen Eising
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+3' 51''
76Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 51''
77Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 51''
78Sander Armée+7' 27''
79Harry Tanfield
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+7' 36''
80Joris Blokker
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+7' 36''
81Patrick Clausen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+7' 36''
82Andreas Stokbro
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+7' 36''
83Tyler Williams+7' 36''
84Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+7' 36''
85Justin Timmermans
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+7' 36''
86Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 36''
87Adriaan Janssen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+7' 36''
88Kamil Malecki+7' 36''
89Mitchell Mulhern
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+7' 36''
90Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 36''
91Frederik Frison+7' 36''
92Jasper Hamelink
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+7' 36''
93Jakub Kaczmarek+7' 36''
94Kris Boeckmans+7' 36''
95Enzo WoutersDNF
96Rémy MertzDNF
97James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
98Koen BouwmanDNF
99Matt Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
100Leigh Howard
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
101Peter KoningDNF
102Conor DunneDNF
103Brice FeilluDNF
104Boris ValléeDNF
105Artur ErshovDNF
106Sergey LagutinDNF
107Dmitry KozonchukDNF
108Andrei SolomennikovDNF
109Alexey Tsatevich
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
110Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
111Aviv Yechezkel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
112Jason LowndesDNF
113Guy SagivDNF
114Hamish SchreursDNF
115Marino KobayashiDNF
116Yuma KoishiDNF
117Alessandro BisoltiDNF
118Dries Van GestelDNF
119Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
120Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
121Elias Van BreussegemDNF
122Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
123Otto VergaerdeDNF
124Marco DoetsDNF
125Merijn KorevaarDNF
126Folkert OostraDNF
127Rick OttemaDNF
128Harry SweeringDNF
129Patrick van der Duin
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
130George Atkins
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGodDNF
131Dexter Gardias
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGodDNF
132Rob Partridge
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGodDNF
133Sam Lowe
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGodDNF
134Rory Townsend
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGodDNF
135Daan Meijers
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
136Jordi Talen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling RotterdamDNF
137Chiel Breukelman
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
138Jeff Vermeulen
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
139Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
140Stef Krul
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
141Dennis van der Horst
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
142Maarten de Jonge
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
143Ivar Slik
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
144Rick van Breda
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
145Antonio Santoro
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
146Sven van Luijk
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
147Marco Zanotti
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
148Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
149Jesper Vinkel
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
150Andreas Kron
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
151Tobias Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
152Jesper Mørkøv
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
153Edoardo Affini
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
154Gabriel Cullaigh
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
155Hartthijs de Vries
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
156Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
157Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
158Erlend Blikra
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
159Håvard Blikra
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
160Fredrik Galta
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
161Philip Lindau
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
162Even Rege
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF