Ronde van Drenthe

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 22' 07''
2Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13''
3Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+13''
4Coen Vermeltfoort
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+13''
5Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13''
6Timo de Jong
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+13''
7Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13''
8Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
Team DSM+13''
9Jon Knolle
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+13''
10Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+13''
11Nick van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+13''
12Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+13''
13Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13''
14Taco van der Hoorn+13''
15Sean Flynn
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+13''
16Cériel Desal
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13''
17Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13''
18Dominik Neuman
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+13''
19Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+13''
20Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+13''
21Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13''
22Stijn Siemons
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+13''
23Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+13''
24Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+13''
25Adne Koster
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+13''
26Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13''
27Jan Bakelants+13''
28Rick Pluimers
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+13''
29Morten Nørtoft
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+13''
30Nils Wolfenbuttel
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+13''
31Loe van Belle+13''
32Jan Bárta
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+13''
33Adriaan Janssen
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+13''
34Sjoerd Bax
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+13''
35Tijmen Eising
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+21''
36Kim Heiduk
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+34''
37Matej Zahálka
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+42''
38Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+53''
39Lars Boven
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+1' 59''
40Michiel Stockman
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+2' 15''
41Casper van Uden+2' 15''
42Conn McDunphy
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+2' 15''
43Tim Naberman+2' 15''
44Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+2' 15''
45Aaron Verwilst+2' 15''
46Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+2' 15''
47Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+2' 15''
48André Luijk
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+2' 50''
49Cédric Pries
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 50''
50Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+2' 50''
51Aden Paterson
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+2' 50''
52Bram Dissel
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+2' 53''
53Stef Krul
Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas+2' 53''
54Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+2' 53''
55Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+2' 53''
56Riccardo Minali+2' 53''
57Peter Schulting
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+2' 53''
58Tobias Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+5' 33''
59Bodi Del Grosso
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+5' 33''
60Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+5' 33''
61Max Kroonen
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+5' 33''
62Harry Sweering
Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas+5' 33''
63Sven de Haan
Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas+5' 33''
64Meindert Weulink
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+5' 33''
65Stijn Appel
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+5' 33''
66Bernat Font
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+5' 33''
67Tom Devriendt+5' 33''
68Florian Stork
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 33''
69Pierre-Pascal Keup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+5' 33''
70Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 18''
71Stijn DaemenDNF
72Pieter VanspeybrouckDNF
73Owen GeleijnDNF
74Hidde van Veenendaal
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development TeamDNF
75Marius MayrhoferDNF
76Enzo LeijnseDNF
77Niklas MärklDNF
78Tom WirtgenDNF
79Jakub OtrubaDNF
80Petr Kelemen
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - KasperDNF
81Alois KankovskýDNF
82Loïc Bettendorff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
83Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
84Jarno MobachDNF
85Mats Wenzel
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
86Nikolaos DrakosDNF
87Wessel KrulDNF
88Maikel Zijlaard
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
89Jan KuhnDNF
90Moritz Czasa
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
91Luca DreßlerDNF
92Adrie Lindeman
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
93Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
94Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
95Jens van den Dool
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
96Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
97Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
98Matthijs Büchli
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
99Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
100Dylan Guinet
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
101Julian Borresch
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
102Abram Stockman
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
103Per Münstermann
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
104Niels van der Gracht
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CTDNF
105Björn Bakker
Pays-Bas
Pays-BasDNF
106Roy Eefting
Pays-Bas
Pays-BasDNF
107Wessel Lange
Pays-Bas
Pays-BasDNF
108Peter Merx
Pays-Bas
Pays-BasDNF