Ronde van Limburg 2022

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 40' 58''
2Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
3Danny van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
4Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
5Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
6Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
7Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
8Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
9Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
10Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
11Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
12Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
13Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
14Axel Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
15Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
16Ryan Kamp+0''
17Thibau Nys+0''
18Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
19Gil D'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+0''
20Nikias Arndt
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+4''
21Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4''
22Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4''
23Stan Van Tricht
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4''
24Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4''
25Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+10''
26Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10''
27Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13''
28Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+15''
29Michael Vanthourenhout+15''
30Attilio Viviani
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+17''
31Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17''
32Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17''
33Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+17''
34Stijn Daemen
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+20''
35Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21''
36Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+21''
37Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21''
38Joris Reinderink
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+24''
39Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+24''
40Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+28''
41Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+29''
42Fabio Van den Bossche
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+29''
43Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29''
44Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+29''
45Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+32''
46Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+32''
47Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+36''
48Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+42''
49Ryan Mullen
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+42''
50Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42''
51Thijs Aerts+42''
52Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+45''
53Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+45''
54Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+45''
55Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+45''
56Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+47''
57Max Walscheid
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+53''
58Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+53''
59Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+53''
60Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+53''
61Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 02''
62Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 02''
63Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 02''
64Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1' 06''
65Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 10''
66Jente Boons
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+1' 10''
67Lars van der Haar+1' 10''
68Joost Brinkman
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+1' 10''
69Casper Pedersen
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+1' 46''
70Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 57''
71Matthew Van Schoor
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+1' 57''
72Jorre Debaele
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+1' 57''
73Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 57''
74Moritz Kärsten
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+1' 57''
75Daan Mariën+1' 57''
76Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+2' 14''
77Witse Meeussen+2' 17''
78Laurens Sweeck+2' 17''
79Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 19''
80Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+2' 19''
81Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 21''
82Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 21''
83Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 23''
84Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 33''
85André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 33''
86Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 33''
87Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 33''
88Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+2' 33''
89Bart Hordijk
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSM+2' 33''
90Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 41''
91Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 45''
92Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 45''
93Yentl Bekaert+2' 45''
94Yentl Vandevelde
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+3' 01''
95Dietmar Ledegen+3' 01''
96Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 06''
97Louis Vervaeke
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 06''
98Lukas Vanderlinden+3' 06''
99Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 06''
100Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 07''
101Timo Kielich
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 07''
102Angel Deckers
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+3' 07''
103Robby Cobbaert+3' 10''
104August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+3' 10''
105Lucas Janssen
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+3' 10''
106Jens Schuermans
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+3' 10''
107Jochem Kerckhaert
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+3' 10''
108Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+3' 14''
109Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+3' 14''
110Jules Hesters
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 18''
111Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 18''
112Joran Wyseure
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 18''
113Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 18''
114Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 18''
115Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 18''
116Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+3' 18''
117Ward Huybs+3' 21''
118Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 21''
119Alexis Renard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 51''
120Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 04''
121Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 58''
122Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 58''
123Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+5' 23''
124Louis Blouwe
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 16''
125Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 37''
126Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+6' 37''
127Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+6' 37''
128Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 23''
129Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 23''
130Jarno Jordens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+7' 23''
131Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
132Luis-Joe Lührs
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
133Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
134Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
135Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
136Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
137Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF