Tirreno - Adriatico

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott25h 15' 59''
2Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25''
3Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35''
4Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 55''
5Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 24''
6Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 39''
7Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 46''
8Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 58''
9Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 03''
10Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 26''
11Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 35''
12Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 40''
13Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 03''
14Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 18''
15Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 36''
16Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 41''
17Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 47''
18Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 06''
19Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 11''
20Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 14''
21Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 39''
22Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 58''
23Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 18''
24Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 41''
25Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 43''
26José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 36''
27Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 16''
28Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
Team Sky+14' 09''
29Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+17' 05''
30Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 25''
31Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 35''
32Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+17' 39''
33Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 00''
34Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 22''
35Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+18' 34''
36Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+18' 54''
37Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 58''
38Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 03''
39Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+20' 17''
40José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 07''
41Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+21' 24''
42Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 41''
43Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 07''
44Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 30''
45Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+25' 11''
46Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25' 30''
47Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 41''
48Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+26' 21''
49Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 26''
50Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 43''
51Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28' 00''
52Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 05''
53Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+28' 25''
54Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 55''
55Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29' 56''
56Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 30''
57Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+30' 31''
58Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 03''
59Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 11''
60Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+32' 41''
61Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32' 43''
62Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+32' 46''
63Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+32' 54''
64Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+32' 54''
65Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+33' 39''
66Dáyer Quintana
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+34' 02''
67Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35' 29''
68Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+35' 55''
69Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 02''
70Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 42''
71Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+36' 44''
72Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+37' 15''
73Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+37' 53''
74Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+37' 59''
75Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+38' 19''
76Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+38' 46''
77Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 33''
78Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 34''
79Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+41' 03''
80Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42' 22''
81Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+42' 31''
82Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+43' 50''
83Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First
84Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
85Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
86Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+45' 19''
87Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+45' 43''
88Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+45' 48''
89Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+45' 49''
90Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 50''
91Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+46' 47''
92Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+46' 47''
93Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+46' 56''
94Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+47' 34''
95Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+48' 20''
96Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48' 34''
97Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+48' 55''
98Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+52' 50''
99Rohan Dennis
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+53' 24''
100Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+54' 00''
101Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+54' 03''
102Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54' 31''
103Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+54' 52''
104Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+55' 13''
105Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56' 52''
106Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+58' 23''
107Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+59' 04''
108Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
Team Sky+59' 24''
109Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+59' 26''
110Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+59' 35''
111Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+59' 40''
112Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+59' 41''
113Sacha Modolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+59' 59''
114Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 00' 21''
115Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 00' 58''
116Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 01' 53''
117Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 02' 16''
118Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 04' 12''
119Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 04' 58''
120Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1h 05' 10''
121Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 05' 38''
122Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 05' 45''
123Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 05' 49''
124Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 06' 02''
125Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 06' 11''
126Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 06' 50''
127Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 07' 02''
128Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 08' 21''
129Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 08' 28''
130Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 08' 44''
131Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 08' 51''
132Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 08' 53''
133Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 08' 56''
134Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 09' 16''
135Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 09' 23''
136Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 09' 58''
137Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 10' 41''
138Taylor Phinney
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 10' 56''
139Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 11' 26''
140Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 12' 40''
141Alex Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 13' 07''
142Matthias Brändle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 13' 08''
143Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 13' 18''
144Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 14' 21''