1 | Primož Roglic Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | 83h 55' 29'' |
2 | Enric Mas MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +4' 42'' |
3 | Jack Haig Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +7' 40'' |
4 | Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +9' 06'' |
5 | Gino Mäder Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +11' 33'' |
6 | Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +13' 27'' |
7 | David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +18' 33'' |
8 | Sepp Kuss Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +18' 55'' |
9 | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +20' 27'' |
10 | Felix Großschartner BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +22' 22'' |
11 | Odd Christian Eiking Intermarché - Wanty | Intermarché - Wanty | +25' 14'' |
12 | Steven Kruijswijk Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +26' 42'' |
13 | Juan Pedro López Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +31' 21'' |
14 | Geoffrey Bouchard Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +49' 09'' |
15 | Rémy Rochas COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +52' 32'' |
16 | Clément Champoussin Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +57' 29'' |
17 | Damiano Caruso Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +1h 05' 31'' |
18 | Sam Oomen Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +1h 09' 25'' |
19 | Óscar Cabedo Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | +1h 12' 43'' |
20 | Steff Cras Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +1h 22' 06'' |
21 | Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +1h 22' 14'' |
22 | Gianluca Brambilla Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +1h 22' 38'' |
23 | Wout Poels Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +1h 34' 52'' |
24 | Daniel Navarro Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | +1h 37' 26'' |
25 | Romain Bardet Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +1h 37' 27'' |
26 | Ion Izagirre Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +1h 37' 47'' |
27 | Gorka Izagirre Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +1h 39' 03'' |
28 | Jan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty | Intermarché - Wanty | +1h 42' 39'' |
29 | Simone Petilli Intermarché - Wanty | Intermarché - Wanty | +1h 45' 51'' |
30 | Luis Ángel Maté Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +1h 48' 17'' |
31 | Mikel Nieve Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +1h 56' 31'' |
32 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | +1h 58' 54'' |
33 | Lilian Calmejane Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +2h 03' 52'' |
34 | Martijn Tusveld Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +2h 04' 06'' |
35 | Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +2h 04' 47'' |
36 | Ryan Gibbons UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +2h 05' 50'' |
37 | Gotzon Martín Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +2h 10' 39'' |
38 | Jesús Herrada COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +2h 16' 48'' |
39 | Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +2h 17' 20'' |
40 | Michael Storer Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +2h 22' 45'' |
41 | Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +2h 22' 55'' |
42 | Koen Bouwman Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +2h 24' 30'' |
43 | Julen Amézqueta Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | +2h 25' 16'' |
44 | Andrey Zeits Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +2h 27' 52'' |
45 | Mikaël Chérel Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +2h 30' 26'' |
46 | Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +2h 30' 33'' |
47 | Ben Zwiehoff BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +2h 32' 29'' |
48 | Floris De Tier Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +2h 37' 18'' |
49 | Nicholas Schultz Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +2h 39' 13'' |
50 | Jens Keukeleire EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +2h 48' 20'' |
51 | Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +2h 49' 04'' |
52 | Nicolas Prodhomme Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +2h 53' 05'' |
53 | Diego Camargo EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +2h 53' 47'' |
54 | Lucas Hamilton Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +2h 56' 47'' |
55 | Rein Taaramäe Intermarché - Wanty | Intermarché - Wanty | +2h 58' 46'' |
56 | José Joaquín Rojas MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +3h 02' 19'' |
57 | José Herrada COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +3h 05' 54'' |
58 | Anthony Roux Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +3h 07' 54'' |
59 | Mark Padun Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +3h 09' 46'' |
60 | Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +3h 14' 26'' |
61 | Thymen Arensman Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +3h 14' 59'' |
62 | Robert Gesink Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +3h 15' 18'' |
63 | Ángel Madrazo Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | +3h 15' 38'' |
64 | Chris Hamilton Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +3h 18' 33'' |
65 | Stan Dewulf Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +3h 21' 21'' |
66 | Imanol Erviti MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +3h 28' 24'' |
67 | Tom Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +3h 31' 54'' |
68 | Andreas Kron Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +3h 34' 35'' |
69 | Lawson Craddock EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +3h 36' 48'' |
70 | Michael Matthews Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +3h 39' 31'' |
71 | Jetse Bol Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | +3h 39' 48'' |
72 | Nélson Oliveira MOVISTAR | MOVISTAR | +3h 39' 49'' |
73 | Jay Vine Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +3h 40' 31'' |
74 | Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +3h 42' 10'' |
75 | Ander Okamika Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | +3h 43' 42'' |
76 | Olivier Le Gac Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +3h 44' 56'' |
77 | Magnus Cort EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +3h 46' 48'' |
78 | Álvaro Cuadros Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | +3h 46' 50'' |
79 | Damien Touzé Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +3h 47' 28'' |
80 | Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | +3h 47' 40'' |
81 | Antonio Soto Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +3h 50' 05'' |
82 | Nathan Van Hooydonck Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +3h 50' 19'' |
83 | Sylvain Moniquet Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +3h 52' 10'' |
84 | Pelayo Sánchez Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | +3h 52' 29'' |
85 | Kévin Geniets Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +3h 52' 41'' |
86 | James Piccoli Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | +3h 52' 52'' |
87 | Aritz Bagües Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | +3h 53' 02'' |
88 | Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +3h 53' 55'' |
89 | Fernando Barceló COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +3h 55' 36'' |
90 | Andrea Bagioli Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +3h 58' 45'' |
91 | Yuriy Natarov Astana - Qazaqstan Team | Astana - Qazaqstan Team | +4h 02' 04'' |
92 | Eddy Finé COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +4h 04' 47'' |
93 | Guy Niv Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | +4h 06' 37'' |
94 | Jan Tratnik Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +4h 07' 22'' |
95 | Damien Howson Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +4h 10' 16'' |
96 | Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +4h 16' 42'' |
97 | Clément Venturini Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | Decathlon-AG2R-La Mondiale | +4h 18' 28'' |
98 | Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | +4h 18' 54'' |
99 | Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +4h 19' 24'' |
100 | James Knox Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +4h 20' 47'' |
101 | Mauri Vansevenant Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +4h 21' 19'' |
102 | Anton Palzer BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +4h 22' 19'' |
103 | Joan Bou Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +4h 22' 43'' |
104 | Dylan Sunderland Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +4h 24' 21'' |
105 | Dimitri Claeys Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +4h 27' 40'' |
106 | Carlos Canal Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | +4h 28' 30'' |
107 | Cesare Benedetti BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +4h 30' 10'' |
108 | Antonio Nibali Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +4h 30' 22'' |
109 | Luka Mezgec Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +4h 30' 30'' |
110 | Wesley Kreder Intermarché - Wanty | Intermarché - Wanty | +4h 34' 38'' |
111 | Xabier Azparren Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +4h 36' 40'' |
112 | Patrick Gamper BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +4h 38' 23'' |
113 | Chad Haga Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +4h 38' 46'' |
114 | Nico Denz Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +4h 42' 09'' |
115 | Harm Vanhoucke Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +4h 42' 31'' |
116 | Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain Victorious | Bahrain Victorious | +4h 42' 59'' |
117 | Alexander Krieger Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +4h 47' 15'' |
118 | Florian Sénéchal Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +4h 48' 14'' |
119 | Robert Stannard Team Jayco AlUla | Team Jayco AlUla | +4h 48' 56'' |
120 | Alex Kirsch Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +4h 50' 22'' |
121 | Florian Vermeersch Lotto - Dstny | Lotto - Dstny | +4h 57' 09'' |
122 | Edward Planckaert Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +5h 03' 10'' |
123 | Piet Allegaert COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits | +5h 03' 48'' |
124 | Quinn Simmons Lidl Trek | Lidl Trek | +5h 06' 02'' |
125 | Tom Scully EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | +5h 09' 47'' |
126 | Kevin Van Melsen Intermarché - Wanty | Intermarché - Wanty | +5h 10' 04'' |
127 | Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | +5h 16' 27'' |
128 | Lennard Hofstede Team Visma-Lease a Bike | Team Visma-Lease a Bike | +5h 20' 45'' |
129 | Alberto Dainese Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL | +5h 20' 50'' |
130 | Connor Brown Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +5h 22' 42'' |
131 | Bert-Jan Lindeman Team Qhubeka - NextHash | Team Qhubeka - NextHash | +5h 26' 43'' |
132 | Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | +5h 29' 29'' |
133 | Zdenek Štybar Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +5h 34' 14'' |
134 | Scott Thwaites Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +5h 36' 20'' |
135 | Sebastian Berwick Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | +5h 37' 10'' |
136 | Juan José Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | +5h 45' 39'' |
137 | Bert Van Lerberghe Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +5h 48' 13'' |
138 | Riccardo Minali Intermarché - Wanty | Intermarché - Wanty | +5h 50' 15'' |
139 | Jordi Meeus BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +5h 53' 36'' |
140 | Martin Laas BORA - HANSGROHE | BORA - HANSGROHE | +6h 00' 28'' |
141 | Fabio Jakobsen Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +6h 01' 24'' |
142 | Josef Cerný Soudal - Quick-Step | Soudal - Quick-Step | +6h 03' 50'' |