CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Peter Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step21h 32' 02''
2Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale+1''
3Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17''
4Sandy Casar
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21''
5Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30''
6Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30''
7Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+47''
8Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education First
EF Education First+49''
9Thomas Lebas
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+50''
10Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+52''
11Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 15''
12Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 18''
13Miyataka Shimizu
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+1' 30''
14Jakob Fuglsang
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 33''
15Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 54''
16Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 01''
17Marco Pinotti
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 23''
18Johan Vansummeren
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 33''
19Jai Crawford
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+2' 42''
20Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 44''
21Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 01''
22Pengda Jiao
Champion System
Champion System+3' 21''
23Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 24''
24Luca Ascani
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 50''
25Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 51''
26Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 57''
27Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 58''
28Baden Cooke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 07''
29Christian Vande Velde
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 17''
30Chris Butler
Champion System
Champion System+4' 33''
31Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 41''
32Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 59''
33Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 32''
34Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 43''
35Mathew Hayman
Team Sky
Team Sky+5' 51''
36Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 54''
37David Millar
EF Education First
EF Education First+6' 31''
38Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 40''
39Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 46''
40Gang Xu
Champion System
Champion System+6' 47''
41Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 49''
42Hayato Yoshida
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+6' 50''
43Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 53''
44Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 07''
45André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 30''
46Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 50''
47Chris Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 52''
48Joost Posthuma
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 05''
49Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 11''
50Stuart O'Grady
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8' 13''
51Allan Davis
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8' 38''
52Bert Grabsch
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 50''
53Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 00''
54Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 07''
55Robert Hunter
EF Education First
EF Education First+9' 23''
56Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 30''
57Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 54''
58Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 55''
59Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+10' 18''
60Nacer Bouhanni
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 56''
61Matthias Friedemann
Champion System
Champion System+10' 58''
62Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 07''
63Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 26''
64Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 33''
65Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 42''
66Ryota Nishizono
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+11' 47''
67Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 50''
68Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 52''
69Murilo Fischer
EF Education First
EF Education First+11' 52''
70Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+11' 54''
71Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 37''
72Kazuo Inoue
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+12' 45''
73Aidis Kruopis
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+12' 50''
74William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 56''
75Gabriel Rasch
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 57''
76Thomas Bonnin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 12''
77Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 13''
78Adam Blythe
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 24''
79Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 34''
80Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+13' 42''
81František Rabon
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 49''
82Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
Cannondale+13' 56''
83Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+13' 56''
84Marcel Kittel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 00''
85David McCann
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+14' 11''
86Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+14' 22''
87Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+14' 33''
88Tyler Farrar
EF Education First
EF Education First+14' 37''
89Matthew Goss
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+14' 48''
90Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 54''
91David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 15''
92Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 19''
93Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky+15' 21''
94Davide Appollonio
Team Sky
Team Sky+15' 44''
95Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+15' 47''
96Mark Cavendish
Team Sky
Team Sky+16' 01''
97Thomas Bertolini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+16' 22''
98Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+16' 34''
99Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+17' 17''
100Robert Wagner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 30''
101Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 04''
102Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+18' 09''
103Jeremy Hunt
Team Sky
Team Sky+19' 14''
104Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+19' 41''
105Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 56''
106Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 00''
107Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 41''
108Alexandre Lemair
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+22' 22''
109Gorik Gardeyn
Champion System
Champion System+24' 51''
110William Clarke
Champion System
Champion System+25' 07''
111Andrea Guardini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+25' 38''
113Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+26' 48''
114Cristian Benenati
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+27' 05''
115Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System+27' 56''
116Dominic Klemme
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31' 12''
117Sebastian Langeveld
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+31' 23''
118Coen Vermeltfoort
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35' 10''
119Clinton Avery
Champion System
Champion System+35' 21''
120Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+37' 08''
0Alex Rasmussen
EF Education First
EF Education First+26' 04''