CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky23h 28' 33''
2Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27''
3Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+39''
4Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+50''
5Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 13''
6Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 13''
7Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 19''
8Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 34''
9Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 44''
10Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 57''
11Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 01''
12Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 08''
13Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 09''
14Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 21''
15Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 35''
16Steve Cummings
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 39''
17Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 47''
18Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 52''
19Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 00''
20Peter Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 02''
21Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 04''
22Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 25''
23Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 03''
24Marco Canola
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 20''
25Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 35''
26Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 52''
27Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 54''
28Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 48''
29Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 59''
30Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 02''
31Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 05''
32Taiji Nishitani
Japon
Japon+6' 20''
33Chun Kai Feng
Champion System
Champion System+6' 33''
34Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 57''
35Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 11''
36Ryota Nishizono
Champion System
Champion System+8' 53''
37Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky+9' 14''
38Gianni Meersman
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 18''
39Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 56''
40Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 57''
41Dario Cataldo
Team Sky
Team Sky+10' 17''
42Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+11' 23''
43Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 26''
44Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 46''
45Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 54''
46Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 54''
47Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+12' 09''
48Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 11''
49Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+13' 16''
50Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
Cannondale+13' 34''
51Luka Mezgec
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 05''
52Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+14' 07''
53Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 12''
54Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15' 04''
55Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+15' 21''
56Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 53''
57Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 57''
58Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+16' 45''
59Fumiyuki Beppu
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 01''
60Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 11''
61Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+17' 13''
62Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+17' 32''
63Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 48''
64Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+18' 18''
65Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 44''
66Joe Dombrowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+18' 58''
67John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 28''
68Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 30''
69Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19' 30''
70Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 48''
71Yuzuru Suzuki
Japon
Japon+21' 12''
72Junya Sano
Japon
Japon+21' 28''
73Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22' 07''
74Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
Team Sky+22' 46''
75Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky+23' 02''
76Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23' 27''
77Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 59''
78Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 19''
79Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+24' 31''
80Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+25' 01''
81Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 29''
82William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 46''
83Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 17''
84Steve Chainel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 18''
85Alexander Wetterhall
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 30''
86Nacer Bouhanni
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 08''
87Gang Xu
Champion System
Champion System+27' 08''
88Russell Downing
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27' 18''
89Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27' 36''
90Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27' 54''
91Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+28' 41''
92Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 42''
93Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 49''
94Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28' 59''
95Davide Appollonio
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+29' 04''
96Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 16''
97Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+29' 28''
98Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+29' 52''
99Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 06''
100David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30' 06''
101Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 13''
102Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+30' 21''
103Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+30' 28''
104Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+30' 28''
105Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 34''
106Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 50''
107Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+31' 07''
108Evan Huffman
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31' 26''
109Pengda Jiao
Champion System
Champion System+31' 52''
110Matt Brammeier
Champion System
Champion System+32' 23''
111Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+32' 23''
112Baden Cooke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+32' 25''
113Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+32' 44''
114Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+32' 54''
115Markus Eichler
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 59''
116Matthew Goss
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+33' 22''
117Kazuhiro Mori
Japon
Japon+33' 28''
118Erick Rowsell
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+33' 35''
119Marko Kump
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+33' 47''
120Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34' 10''
121Valentin Iglinskiy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+34' 35''
122Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+34' 39''
123Matthias Friedemann
Champion System
Champion System+34' 42''
124Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35' 34''
125Marco Coledan
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+35' 47''
126Filippo Fortin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+35' 49''
127Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+35' 55''
128Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+36' 20''
129Kenny van Hummel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+37' 31''
130Kohei Uchima
Japon
Japon+37' 31''
131Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+37' 33''
132Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+38' 37''
133Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky+39' 15''
134Chan-Jae Jang
Champion System
Champion System+43' 36''
135Bobbie Traksel
Champion System
Champion System+44' 40''
136Tomohiro Kinoshita
Japon
Japon+46' 39''
137Yusuke Hatanaka
Japon
Japon+55' 00''