CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO22h 25' 25''
2Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15''
3Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24''
4Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+40''
5Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54''
6Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 06''
7Brendan Canty
Drapac
Drapac+1' 31''
8Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 38''
9Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 56''
10Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 59''
11Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 19''
12Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 30''
13Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 39''
14Jurgen Van den Broeck
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 49''
15Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 00''
16Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 20''
17George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 28''
18Janez Brajkovic
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+3' 33''
19Dominik Nerz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 18''
20Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 21''
21Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 45''
22Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 51''
23Laurens De Plus
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 06''
24Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 20''
25Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 15''
26Sam Spokes
Drapac
Drapac+6' 44''
27Daniel Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 53''
28Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 57''
29Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 15''
30Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 23''
31Matthew Busche
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+8' 51''
32Marco Marcato
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+9' 01''
33Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 18''
34Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 23''
35Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 47''
36Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 47''
37Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+12' 18''
38Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 45''
39Gerald Ciolek
Stölting
Stölting+13' 21''
40Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 23''
41Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac+13' 31''
42Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 52''
43Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+14' 00''
44Christian Mager
Stölting
Stölting+14' 06''
45Simone Ponzi
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+14' 42''
46Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 44''
47Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 14''
48Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 31''
49Richie Porte
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 38''
50Fabian Wegmann
Stölting
Stölting+16' 29''
51Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 30''
52Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 37''
53Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 57''
54Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting
Stölting+19' 30''
55Marco Canola
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+20' 08''
56Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 08''
57Nathan Earle
Drapac
Drapac+20' 34''
58Linus Gerdemann
Stölting
Stölting+20' 40''
59Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+21' 16''
60Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+21' 52''
61Mário Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 00''
62Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 15''
63Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 15''
64Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 18''
65Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 30''
66Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+22' 43''
67Gianni Meersman
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 07''
68Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 19''
69Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+23' 50''
70Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 11''
71Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+25' 45''
72Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+25' 58''
73Vegard Breen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+25' 59''
74Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+26' 09''
75Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+26' 11''
76Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+26' 28''
77Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 29''
78Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+26' 38''
79Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+26' 43''
80Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+26' 59''
81Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27' 33''
82Romain Lemarchand
Stölting
Stölting+27' 58''
83Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+28' 15''
84Björn Thurau
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+28' 48''
85Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28' 56''
86Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29' 36''
87Roy Jans
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+30' 10''
88Daniel Eaton
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+30' 25''
89Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+30' 34''
90Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 31''
91Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 51''
92Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 51''
93Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+31' 59''
94Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+32' 00''
95Mark McNally
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+32' 04''
96Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32' 31''
97Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32' 57''
98Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+33' 15''
99Simone Antonini
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+33' 31''
100Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34' 21''
101Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+34' 33''
102Steven Tronet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+34' 39''
103Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35' 17''
104Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35' 44''
105Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35' 51''
106Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 08''
107Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 08''
108Cheng Ji
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+36' 15''
109Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+37' 14''
110Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 55''
111Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+38' 38''
112Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+38' 50''
113Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39' 21''
114Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 25''
115Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39' 27''
116Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39' 56''
117Alexander Kamp
Stölting
Stölting+40' 06''
118Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40' 41''
119Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+41' 16''
120Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+41' 57''
121Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42' 27''
122Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+42' 41''
123André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+44' 13''
124Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+44' 19''
125Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+45' 06''
126Dias Omirzakov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46' 20''
127Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+46' 35''
128Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+46' 58''
129Travis Meyer
Drapac
Drapac+47' 39''
130Peter Koning
Drapac
Drapac+49' 05''
131Boris Vallée
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+49' 13''
132Jordan Kerby
Drapac
Drapac+50' 06''
133Robin Sténuit
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+51' 02''
134Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+51' 45''
135Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 03' 40''