CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team20h 56' 20''
2Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22''
3Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35''
4Merhawi Kudus
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+58''
5Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 12''
6Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 17''
7Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 19''
8Lachlan Morton
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 21''
9Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 33''
10Nathan Haas
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 38''
11David De La Cruz
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 40''
12Jánier Acevedo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 48''
13Laurens De Plus
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 02''
14Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 02''
15Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+2' 18''
16Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+2' 21''
17Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 27''
18Lachlan Norris
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 34''
19Guillaume Martin
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 58''
20Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 10''
21Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 10''
22Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+3' 19''
23Ilia Koshevoy
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+3' 40''
24Mekseb Debesay
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 15''
25Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 29''
26Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4' 30''
27Anass Ait el Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 50''
28Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 22''
29Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 33''
30Simone Ponzi
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5' 49''
31Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 06''
32Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 12''
33Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 36''
34John Rodríguez
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+8' 05''
35Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+9' 16''
36Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 35''
37Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 47''
38Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 48''
39Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+10' 13''
40Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+10' 47''
41Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 15''
42Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 19''
43Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+11' 47''
44Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 49''
45Guillaume Levarlet
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+12' 37''
46Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 12''
47Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+14' 44''
48Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+15' 22''
49Filippo Pozzato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+15' 31''
50Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 43''
51Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+15' 46''
52Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 18''
53Olivier Pardini
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+16' 20''
54Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+16' 48''
55Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+18' 21''
56Youcef Reguigui
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+18' 51''
57Gavin Mannion
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+19' 18''
58Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 23''
59Kilian Frankiny
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 31''
60Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 33''
61Julián Arredondo
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+19' 53''
62Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 07''
63Jacopo Mosca
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+20' 13''
64Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 20''
65Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 52''
66Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 59''
67Alex Cataford
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+21' 15''
68Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 05''
69Simone Antonini
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+22' 15''
70Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 16''
71Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 17''
72Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+22' 18''
73Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+22' 27''
74Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+22' 42''
75Martin Elmiger
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 44''
76Thierry Hupond
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+23' 00''
77Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 55''
78Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 56''
79Kristian Sbaragli
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+24' 20''
80Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+24' 27''
81Jonathon Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+25' 16''
82Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+25' 28''
83Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+26' 29''
84Asbjørn Kragh
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+26' 31''
85Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+26' 55''
86Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+27' 02''
87Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27' 45''
88Daniel Díaz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+28' 12''
89Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28' 51''
90Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+29' 58''
91Alberto Cecchin
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+30' 06''
92Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 22''
93Rafael Andriato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+30' 38''
94Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+30' 53''
95Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31' 11''
96Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31' 17''
97Grégory Habeaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+32' 14''
98Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+32' 32''
99Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32' 39''
100Meiyin Wang
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+32' 43''
101Roy Jans
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+32' 44''
102Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+32' 44''
103Julien Stassen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+33' 36''
104Grega Bole
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+33' 40''
105Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+33' 53''
106Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 03''
107Yousif Mirza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+34' 07''
108Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+34' 15''
109Daniel Eaton
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+34' 53''
110Sebastián Haedo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+35' 49''
111Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+36' 02''
112Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+36' 29''
113Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+36' 41''
114František Sisr
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+36' 43''
115Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 28''
116Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+37' 45''
117Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+38' 05''
118Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38' 07''
119Thomas Deruette
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+38' 10''
120Tyler Farrar
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+38' 25''
121Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+39' 27''
122Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39' 42''
123Robin Sténuit
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+39' 51''
124Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 46''
125Danilo Napolitano
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+40' 55''
126Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+40' 59''
127Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+41' 30''
128Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43' 46''
129Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 47''
130Benjamin Giraud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+43' 56''
131Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+43' 56''
132Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+46' 04''
133Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+46' 51''
134Martin Laas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+47' 24''
135Christophe Masson
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+47' 31''
136Borut Božic
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+50' 14''
137Matt Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+50' 44''
138Kenny Dehaes
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+57' 13''
139Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+58' 05''