Tour de Hongrie

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy21h 13' 00''
2Márton Dina
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+1' 22''
3Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 26''
4Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 45''
5Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 58''
6Juan Pedro López
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+2' 04''
7Stefano Oldani
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+2' 08''
8Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 16''
9Karel Hník
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+2' 24''
10Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 24''
11Jan Bárta
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+2' 36''
12Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
Team Coop+2' 41''
13Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 51''
14Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 52''
15Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 57''
16Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2' 59''
17Erik Fetter
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+3' 02''
18Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
Team Coop+3' 09''
19Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+3' 14''
20Lionel Mawditt
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+3' 15''
21Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+3' 46''
22August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 47''
23Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4' 22''
24Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 23''
25Martin Haring
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+5' 23''
26Viktor Filutás
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+5' 27''
27Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+6' 40''
28Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 27''
29Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 36''
30Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 53''
31Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+8' 56''
32Albert Muela
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+9' 25''
33Diego Pablo Sevilla
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+9' 55''
34Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+10' 04''
35Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+10' 28''
36Jaime Restrepo
Team Novák
Team Novák+11' 13''
37Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+12' 08''
38András Szatmáry
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+13' 24''
39Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+18' 20''
40František Sisr
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+19' 27''
41Yegor Dementyev
Team Novák
Team Novák+20' 10''
42Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+20' 28''
43Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
Team Coop+20' 37''
44Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+21' 16''
45Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+22' 17''
46Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+23' 34''
47Tomáš Kalojíros
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+24' 29''
48Dušan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+24' 32''
49Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24' 38''
50Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+25' 33''
51Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+25' 48''
52Roberto González
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+26' 16''
53Ján Andrej Cully
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+26' 41''
54Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+26' 57''
55Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 01''
56Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+27' 49''
57Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 50''
58Ðorde Ðuric
Serbie
Serbie+27' 51''
59Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+28' 02''
60Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+28' 20''
61Ádám Karl
Hongrie
Hongrie+29' 38''
62Ayden Toovey
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+29' 43''
63Antonio Puppio
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+30' 14''
64Michele Gazzoli
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+30' 16''
65Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+31' 12''
66Nicholas White
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+31' 13''
67Gabriel Muller
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+31' 39''
68Michal Schuran
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+33' 38''
69Marek Canecký
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+33' 51''
70Daniel Arroyave
Team Novák
Team Novák+34' 35''
71Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+34' 39''
72Andrej Galovic
Serbie
Serbie+36' 18''
73Matej Zahálka
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+37' 03''
74Jon Božic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+37' 18''
75Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+37' 19''
76Trond Trondsen
Team Coop
Team Coop+38' 48''
77Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
Team Coop+39' 07''
78Tomáš Schühler
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+39' 13''
79Wilmar Molina
Team Novák
Team Novák+40' 08''
80Jan Stöhr
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+40' 35''
81Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+41' 17''
82Omer Goldshtein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+41' 33''
83Dániel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+41' 57''
84Toni Franz
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+42' 17''
85Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+43' 04''
86Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+43' 26''
87Krisztián Lovassy
Hongrie
Hongrie+43' 44''
88Dániel Móricz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+43' 47''
89Balázs Rózsa
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+43' 57''
90Peter Koning
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+45' 00''
91Miklós Szabó
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+47' 16''
92Marko Danilovic
Serbie
Serbie+48' 53''
93Ferenc Szöllösi
Hongrie
Hongrie+50' 00''
94Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+50' 03''
95Damian Papierski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+51' 00''
96Gergö Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+51' 13''
97Daniel Viegas
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+51' 21''
98Petr Malán
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+51' 41''
99Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+53' 03''
100Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+53' 45''
101Stefan Stefanovic
Serbie
Serbie+54' 44''
102Ádám Pápai
Hongrie
Hongrie+57' 19''
103Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 00' 06''
104Karol Wawrzyniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 03' 14''
105Balász Vas
Hongrie
Hongrie+1h 03' 42''
106Dušan Veselinovic
Serbie
Serbie+1h 04' 53''
107Carol Eduard Novák
Team Novák
Team Novák+1h 05' 22''