Tour de Hongrie 2022

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers20h 38' 43''
2Óscar Rodríguez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23''
3Samuele Battistella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28''
4Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+29''
5Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+35''
6Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+36''
7Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+43''
8Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+50''
9Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+59''
10Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 01''
11Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 03''
12Filippo Baroncini
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 05''
13Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 05''
14Callum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 19''
15Alexandre Balmer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 19''
16Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 23''
17Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 26''
18Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1' 27''
19Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 29''
20Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 29''
21Kristjan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 34''
22Toon Vandebosch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 36''
23Diego Pablo Sevilla
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1' 36''
24Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 40''
25Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 46''
26Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 47''
27Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 50''
28Timo Kielich
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 51''
29Max Kanter
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 55''
30Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 55''
31Henri Uhlig
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 01''
32Loe van Belle
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 08''
33Fabio Van den Bossche
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 19''
34Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 23''
35Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 23''
36Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 23''
37Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 30''
38Márton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+2' 31''
39Stan Van Tricht
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 32''
40Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 41''
41Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+2' 41''
42Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 41''
43Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 15''
44Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 30''
45Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+3' 37''
46Simon Pellaud
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 45''
47Ben Turner
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 17''
48David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 20''
49August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+4' 24''
50Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 56''
51Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+5' 08''
52Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 38''
53Tim Naberman
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 24''
54Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+6' 45''
55Kristijan Koren
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+7' 28''
56Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+7' 36''
57Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+7' 37''
58Kim Heiduk
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 37''
59Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+8' 34''
60Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+8' 36''
61Luis-Joe Lührs
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 41''
62Owen Geleijn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 26''
63Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 32''
64Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 39''
65Antonio Tiberi
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 44''
66Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+12' 47''
67Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 49''
68Itamar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+12' 54''
69Tilen Finkšt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+12' 54''
70Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 54''
71Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 54''
72Leonardo Marchiori
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+12' 54''
73Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 06''
74Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+13' 26''
75Ryan Mullen
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 41''
76Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+14' 01''
77Bart Hordijk
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 24''
78Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14' 45''
79Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15' 05''
80Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 06''
81Ádám Karl
Hongrie
Hongrie+15' 10''
82Simon Dehairs
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+15' 14''
83Michele Gazzoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 14''
84Márton Solymosi
Hongrie
Hongrie+15' 50''
85Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+15' 57''
86Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+16' 10''
87Tim van Dijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 16''
88Matt Walls
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 07''
89Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+17' 31''
90Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+17' 47''
91Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 00''
92Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+18' 12''
93Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 20''
94Yesid Pira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 22''
95David Martín
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+18' 27''
96Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 06''
97Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+19' 52''
98Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+20' 20''
99Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+20' 22''
100Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+20' 23''
101Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+20' 45''
102Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+20' 49''
103David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+20' 49''
104Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+20' 55''
105Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23' 57''
106Davide Finatti
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+24' 19''
107Dávid Kovács
Hongrie
Hongrie+24' 19''
108Ricardo Zurita
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+25' 40''
109Frederik Rodenberg
Team DSM
Team DSM+25' 47''
110Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+25' 55''
111David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+26' 19''
112Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+26' 35''
113Bence Mészáros
Hongrie
Hongrie+26' 59''
114Viktor Filutás
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+27' 24''
115Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+27' 59''
116Trym Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+28' 40''
117Patrick Eddy
Team DSM
Team DSM+28' 50''
118Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+29' 58''
119Zétény Szijártó
Hongrie
Hongrie+30' 30''
120Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+30' 30''
121Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+32' 22''
122Gergö Orosz
Hongrie
Hongrie+34' 09''
123Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+34' 17''