Tour de Korea

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè13h 35' 38''
2Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+41''
3Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 02''
4Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 03''
5Corbin treymane
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+1' 05''
6Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 13''
7Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+1' 15''
8Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 15''
9Hyeong-Min Choe
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+1' 16''
10Kyeong-Ho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+1' 17''
11Félix Barón
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+1' 18''
12Sang-Hong Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+1' 19''
13Salvador Guardiola
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+1' 19''
14Vadim Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 19''
15Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 19''
16Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 19''
17Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+1' 19''
18Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 19''
19Hyo-Suk Gong
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+1' 19''
20Seo-Hyun Ham
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+1' 19''
21James Oram
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+1' 19''
22Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 19''
23Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 19''
24Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 19''
25Michael Vink
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+1' 19''
26Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 26''
27Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 28''
28Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 28''
29Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+1' 28''
30Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 28''
31Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+1' 30''
32Woo-Ho Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+1' 30''
33Hoon-Min Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+1' 39''
34Camilo Castiblanco
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+1' 39''
35Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 39''
36Woong-Gyeom Kim
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uijeongbu Cycling Team+1' 39''
37Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+1' 44''
38Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 58''
39Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+2' 36''
40Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+2' 44''
41Joe Cooper
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+3' 31''
42Tyler Lindorff
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+4' 05''
43Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4' 28''
44Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+4' 46''
45Dong-Hyuk Choi
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+6' 28''
46Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+9' 11''
47Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+11' 48''
48Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+13' 55''
49Yeon-Woo Yoo
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+15' 13''
50Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+15' 24''
51Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+15' 49''
52Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+15' 53''
53Hun Jang
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+15' 58''
54Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+16' 09''
55Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+16' 11''
56Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+16' 14''
57Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+16' 22''
58Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+16' 31''
59Kun-Soo Kim
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uijeongbu Cycling Team+16' 31''
60Soon-Young Kwon
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+16' 49''
61Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+16' 56''
62Neil Van der Ploeg
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+17' 08''
63Yeong-Ho Seo
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+17' 16''
64Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+17' 51''
65Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+18' 07''
66Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+18' 19''
67Dong-Uk Kim
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+18' 57''
68Rodolfo Torres
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+19' 06''
69Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+19' 25''
70Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+19' 36''
71Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+20' 13''
72Jeong-Hwan Choi
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+20' 14''
73Yikui Niu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+20' 21''
74Jae-Min Ha
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+20' 24''
75Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+20' 33''
76Eu-Ro Kim
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+20' 49''
77Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+21' 00''
78Tae-Ho Choi
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uijeongbu Cycling Team+21' 12''
79Jae-Ha Lee
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+21' 31''
80Seung-Kwon Lee
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+21' 35''
81Yong-Chan Lee
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+21' 40''
82Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+22' 23''
83Keon-Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+24' 09''
84Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+24' 41''
85Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+24' 53''
86Kyeong-Min Park
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+25' 11''
87Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+25' 32''
88Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+26' 01''
89Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+26' 19''
90Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+26' 27''
91Gang-San Keum
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+30' 51''
92Hyeon-Seok Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+31' 25''
93Kook-Hyun Kim
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+31' 54''
94Tae-Hee Oh
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+31' 57''
95Ji-Min Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uijeongbu Cycling Team+32' 06''
96Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+32' 34''
97Eun-Seong Jeong
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+33' 26''
98Kyoung-Ho Park
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+33' 40''
99Sang-Hoon Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+34' 14''