Tour de Picardie

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits12h 28' 47''
2Sondre Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+13''
3Kenny Dehaes
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+13''
4Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15''
5Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17''
6Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19''
7Kévin Reza
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19''
8Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+19''
9Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21''
10Leonardo Duque
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+21''
11Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+21''
12Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22''
13Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+23''
14Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23''
15Rudy Barbier
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+23''
16Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+23''
17Julien Loubet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
18Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+23''
19Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+23''
20Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+24''
21Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24''
22Barry Markus
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+25''
23André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+25''
24Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25''
25Bryan Alaphilippe
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+25''
26César Bihel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+25''
27Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+25''
28Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+25''
29Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+25''
30Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25''
31Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25''
32Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25''
33Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+25''
34Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25''
35Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25''
36Benoît Sinner
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+25''
37Jimmy Turgis
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+25''
38Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25''
39Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+25''
40François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25''
41Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+25''
42Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+25''
43Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25''
44Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25''
45Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25''
46Mark McNally
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+25''
47Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25''
48Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+25''
49Asbjørn Kragh
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+25''
50Frederik Veuchelen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+25''
51Christophe Laborie
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+25''
52Olivier Chevalier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+25''
53Gaetan Bille
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+25''
54Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+25''
55Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25''
56Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+25''
57Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25''
58Maxat Ayazbayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25''
59Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+39''
60Alexis Bodiot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+48''
61Danilo Napolitano
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+52''
62Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+52''
63Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+57''
64Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+57''
65Robin Sténuit
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+57''
66Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+57''
67Gatis Smukulis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 00''
68Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 08''
69Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 09''
70Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 12''
71Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 12''
72Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 12''
73Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 12''
74Steven Tronet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 12''
75Jérémy Leveau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 14''
76Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 23''
77Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 26''
78Stéphane Poulhiès
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 26''
79Maxime Vantomme
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 26''
80Julien Duval
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 26''
81Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 32''
82Lander Seynaeve
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 34''
83Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 38''
84Dieter Bouvry
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 42''
85Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 55''
86Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 59''
87Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 59''
88Frédéric Brun
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 01''
89Guillaume Thévenot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 01''
90Julien Morice
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 04''
91Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 08''
92Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 09''
93Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 12''
94Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 13''
95Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 13''
96Jérémy Cornu
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 13''
97Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 13''
98Thomas Deruette
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 23''
99Julien Stassen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 25''
100Borut Božic
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 35''
101Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 38''
102Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 38''
103Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 44''
104Grégory Habeaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 47''
105Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 53''
106Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 05''
107Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 10''
108Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 34''
109Benjamin Thomas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+4' 09''
110Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 12''
111Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 24''
112Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 51''
113Yann Guyot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+7' 29''
114Thomas Rostollan
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+8' 45''
115Jérôme Cousin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 12''
116Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 18''
117Rayane Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28' 18''