Tour de Romandie 2012

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Bradley Wiggins
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers18h 05' 40''
2Andrew Talansky
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+12''
3Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36''
4Richie Porte
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+45''
5Michael Rogers
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+50''
6Roman Kreuziger
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+59''
7Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 03''
8Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 13''
9Janez Brajkovic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 14''
10Luis León Sánchez
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 15''
11Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 21''
12Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 22''
13Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 26''
14Daniel Martin
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 31''
15Tiago Machado
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 33''
16Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 33''
17Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 35''
18Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 35''
19Pieter Weening
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 38''
20Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 40''
21Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 41''
22Andreas Klöden
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 45''
23Daniel Navarro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 50''
24Vladimir Karpets
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 54''
25Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 55''
26Branislav Samoilav
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 56''
27Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 01''
28Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2' 06''
29Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 07''
30Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 09''
31Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 23''
32Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 26''
33Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 34''
34Thomas Rohregger
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 41''
35Mikel Landa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 00''
37George Bennett
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 24''
38Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 31''
39Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 34''
40Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 01''
41David Zabriskie
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 23''
42Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 32''
43Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 36''
44John Gadret
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 44''
45Kevin Seeldraeyers
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 08''
46Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 17''
47Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 29''
48Dario Cataldo
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 58''
49Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 23''
50Guillaume Levarlet
Sojasun
Sojasun+6' 49''
51Serge Pauwels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 54''
52Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 18''
53Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 43''
54Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8' 06''
55Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 07''
56Johann Tschopp
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 26''
57Peter Stetina
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 09''
58Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 37''
59Marco Marzano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 41''
60Juan José Cobo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 32''
61Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 38''
62Andrey Kashechkin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 43''
63Cayetano Sarmiento
Cannondale
Cannondale+12' 57''
64Evgueni Petrov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 51''
65Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 00''
66Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 08''
67Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+16' 23''
68Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+17' 13''
69Christian Vande Velde
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+17' 24''
70Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 50''
71Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+18' 13''
72Kanstantsin Siutsou
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18' 13''
73Gustav Larsson
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+18' 15''
74Oliver Zaugg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 24''
75Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+18' 26''
76Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 55''
77Vladimir Gustov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+20' 37''
78Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+20' 56''
79Davide Malacarne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+21' 31''
80Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+22' 36''
81Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 55''
82Francis Mourey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 03''
83Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 42''
84Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale+23' 57''
85Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 58''
86Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 23''
87Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+25' 25''
88Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 32''
89Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+26' 36''
90Mathieu Perget
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+27' 45''
91Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+27' 59''
92Julien Bérard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+27' 59''
93Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+28' 09''
94Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+28' 16''
95Martin Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+28' 38''
96Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+28' 39''
97Ricardo García
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+29' 04''
98Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+29' 05''
99Fumiyuki Beppu
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+29' 11''
100Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+30' 10''
101Kévin Reza
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+30' 41''
102Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+30' 43''
103Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+31' 15''
104Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 22''
105Nélson Oliveira
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32' 55''
106Christian Meier
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+33' 09''
107Leigh Howard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+34' 53''
108Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+35' 12''
109Martin Elmiger
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+36' 02''
110Michael Matthews
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36' 10''
111Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+36' 31''
112Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36' 37''
113Rémi Pauriol
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 56''
114Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 17''
115Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+38' 12''
116Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 22''
117Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+38' 28''
118Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 34''
119Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+38' 34''
120Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 39''
121Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+39' 12''
122Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 14''
123Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+41' 10''
124Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+41' 36''
125Matthew Lloyd
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+41' 55''
126Franck Bouyer
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+42' 48''
127Bert Grabsch
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+43' 55''
128Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44' 34''
130Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46' 57''
131Saïd Haddou
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+47' 39''
132Danny Pate
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+47' 41''
133Alán Pérez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+50' 02''
0Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 21''
0Alex Rasmussen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+45' 41''