Tour de Romandie 2015

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin18h 36' 30''
2Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17''
3Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+35''
4Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49''
5Rigoberto Urán
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 20''
6Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 21''
7Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 24''
8Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 42''
9Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 43''
10Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 54''
11Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 02''
12Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 13''
13Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 20''
14Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 39''
15Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 43''
16Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 00''
17Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 03''
18Darwin Atapuma
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 12''
19Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 25''
20Tom Danielson
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 34''
21Robert Kišerlovski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 51''
22Ivan Santaromita
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 05''
23Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 22''
24Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5' 38''
25Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 48''
26Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 15''
27Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 20''
28Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 27''
29Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 41''
30Tony Martin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9' 09''
31Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 21''
32Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 26''
33Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 27''
34Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 32''
35Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 07''
36Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 20''
37Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 30''
38Rohan Dennis
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 40''
39Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 04''
40Jan Bakelants
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 28''
41Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 09''
42David De La Cruz
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+12' 55''
43Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 23''
44Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 49''
45Maxime Bouet
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13' 54''
46Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+15' 12''
47Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 27''
48Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 40''
49André Cardoso
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+17' 02''
50Ivan Rovny
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+18' 28''
51Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 33''
52Fabrice Jeandesboz
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+20' 08''
53Nicolas Roche
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+21' 23''
54Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+21' 55''
55Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 44''
56José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 06''
57Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 27''
58Rein Taaramäe
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 37''
59Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23' 39''
60Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+24' 23''
61Tsgabu Grmay
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 51''
62Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+25' 21''
63Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 29''
64Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC Team+29' 00''
65Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+30' 06''
66Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31' 19''
67Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSM+33' 04''
68Carter Jones
Team DSM
Team DSM+33' 59''
69Nathan Haas
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+34' 11''
70Tobias Ludvigsson
Team DSM
Team DSM+34' 43''
71Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+35' 20''
72Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+35' 57''
73Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+37' 03''
74Kristof Vandewalle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38' 03''
75Jánier Acevedo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+38' 33''
76Luka Mezgec
Team DSM
Team DSM+38' 52''
77Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40' 13''
78Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 13''
79Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40' 34''
80Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+43' 09''
81Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 53''
82Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+45' 01''
83Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM+45' 12''
84Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 51''
85Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46' 19''
86Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46' 25''
87Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+46' 37''
88Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+46' 47''
89Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+47' 09''
90Romain Guillemois
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+47' 17''
91Julien Bérard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+47' 18''
92Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+48' 40''
93Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50' 27''
94Brett Lancaster
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+52' 11''
95Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+53' 04''
96Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+54' 55''
97Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+55' 59''
98Campbell Flakemore
CCC Team
CCC Team+56' 31''
99Rubén Plaza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56' 53''
100Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+56' 59''
101Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+57' 00''
102Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+57' 11''
103Brian Bulgaç
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+58' 03''
104Daniel Martin
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1h 00' 16''
105Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 00' 24''
106Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 00' 37''
107Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 03' 49''
108Fábio Silvestre
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 04' 06''
109Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 07' 20''
110Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 08' 09''
111Thierry Hupond
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 09' 00''
112Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 10' 24''
113Anton Vorobyev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 11' 03''
114Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 12' 02''
115Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 12' 40''
116Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 13' 14''
117Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 14' 22''
118Alan Marangoni
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1h 14' 45''
119Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 23' 00''
120Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 23' 47''
121Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 24' 49''
122Cheng Ji
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 25' 34''
123Danny Pate
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 25' 52''
124Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 26' 23''