Tour de Suisse

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR35h 54' 49''
2Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14''
3Levi Leipheimer
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+21''
4Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25''
5Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+40''
6Roman Kreuziger
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47''
7Tom Danielson
EF Education First
EF Education First+48''
8Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+59''
9Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 42''
10Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 52''
11Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 10''
12Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 21''
13Robert Kišerlovski
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 42''
14Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 18''
15Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 40''
16Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 41''
17Thomas Löfkvist
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 23''
18Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 00''
19Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 55''
20Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 22''
22Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 41''
23Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 13''
24Michael Barry
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+13' 31''
25Jakob Fuglsang
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 46''
26Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 50''
27Thomas Peterson
EF Education First
EF Education First+21' 25''
28Morris Possoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 49''
29Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 16''
30Linus Gerdemann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22' 33''
31Dario Cataldo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 35''
32Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 45''
33Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 17''
34Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+27' 30''
35Peter Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29' 27''
36Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29' 58''
37Vladimir Gustov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+30' 02''
38Rubens Bertogliati
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+30' 35''
39Andreas Klöden
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 06''
40Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 15''
41Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+31' 52''
42José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 55''
43Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+35' 06''
44Steve Cummings
CCC Team
CCC Team+35' 13''
45Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+38' 14''
46Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+38' 24''
47Fabian Wegmann
EF Education First
EF Education First+38' 53''
48Georg Preidler
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+39' 40''
49Tim Duggan
Cannondale
Cannondale+42' 33''
50Vladimir Karpets
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42' 49''
51Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43' 41''
52Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 44''
53Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 53''
54Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+47' 12''
55Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+47' 12''
56Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+48' 51''
57Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+49' 17''
58Allan Davis
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+50' 07''
59Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+50' 08''
60Marzio Bruseghin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51' 40''
61Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+52' 22''
62Xabier Zandio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+53' 40''
63Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+55' 07''
64Alessandro Bazzana
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+55' 56''
65Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+56' 00''
66Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+56' 59''
67Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+58' 40''
68Joan Horrach
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 00' 35''
69Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 02' 20''
70Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 02' 48''
71Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 03' 47''
72Lucas Euser
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1h 04' 26''
73Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 05' 08''
74Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 05' 40''
75Grischa Niermann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 07' 47''
76Raymond Künzli
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1h 11' 04''
77Stuart O'Grady
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 12' 36''
78Alexander Efimkine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 13' 47''
79Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 15' 37''
80Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 16' 47''
81Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 18' 34''
82Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 19' 50''
83Troels Vinther
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 21' 28''
84Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 21' 51''
85Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 23' 30''
86Brian Vandborg
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1h 23' 57''
87Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 26' 48''
88Caleb Fairly
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1h 37' 43''
89Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 39' 14''
90Guillaume Boivin
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1h 44' 55''
91Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 46' 43''
92Ryan Anderson
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1h 48' 18''
0Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 28''