Tour de Suisse

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin30h 15' 09''
2Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5''
3Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19''
4Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+45''
5Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 21''
6Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 58''
7Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 06''
8Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 17''
9Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 19''
10Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 20''
11Sergio Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 42''
12Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 24''
13Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 27''
14Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 40''
15Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 35''
16Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 59''
17Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 19''
18Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 52''
19Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 09''
20Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 16''
21Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 49''
22Francis De Greef
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+9' 56''
23Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 09''
24Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+14' 27''
25Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 05''
26Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+16' 52''
27Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+19' 23''
28Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+19' 57''
29Darwin Atapuma
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 35''
30Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+24' 29''
31Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+24' 49''
32Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+25' 40''
33Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+25' 54''
34Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26' 16''
35José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26' 22''
36André Cardoso
EF Education First
EF Education First+26' 39''
37Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28' 44''
38Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+30' 03''
39Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+30' 26''
40Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30' 43''
41Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+33' 33''
42Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+34' 29''
43Tom Danielson
EF Education First
EF Education First+34' 34''
44Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+36' 06''
45Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+36' 21''
46Michal Golas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+41' 48''
47Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 00''
48Benjamin King
EF Education First
EF Education First+44' 11''
49Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 10''
50Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+45' 29''
51Simon Clarke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+46' 08''
52Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+47' 15''
53Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+47' 33''
54Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+48' 35''
55Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48' 39''
56Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+49' 08''
57Marco Marcato
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+49' 38''
58Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+49' 42''
59Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+52' 35''
60Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53' 33''
61Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+54' 19''
62Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC Team+54' 19''
63Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+54' 53''
64Stefan Schumacher
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+56' 30''
65Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+58' 58''
66Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+59' 26''
67Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 00' 48''
68Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 01' 10''
69Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 01' 12''
70Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 01' 46''
71Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 03' 10''
72Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 03' 50''
73Matej Mohoric
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 04' 27''
74Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 04' 47''
75Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 05' 08''
76Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 05' 23''
77Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 06' 00''
78Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 06' 39''
79John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 07' 04''
80Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 08' 03''
81Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 08' 30''
82Adriano Malori
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 08' 46''
83Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 08' 56''
84Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 09' 27''
85Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 10' 22''
86Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 11' 18''
87Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 12' 58''
88Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 16' 00''
89Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 16' 06''
90Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 19' 10''
91Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 19' 33''
92Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 19' 47''
93Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 20' 05''
94Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 20' 18''
95Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 22' 44''
96Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 23' 43''
97Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 23' 55''
98Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 24' 53''
99Grega Bole
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 25' 31''
100Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 25' 45''
101Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 27' 52''
102Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 28' 07''
103Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 29' 36''
104Moreno Moser
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 32' 13''
105Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 33' 18''
106Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 34' 52''
107Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 35' 13''
108Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 36' 22''
109Mark Renshaw
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 36' 37''
110Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 37' 35''
111Carter Jones
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 37' 53''
112Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 38' 49''
113Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 39' 02''
114Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 41' 48''
115Danny Pate
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 41' 51''
116Simone Antonini
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 45' 33''
117Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 47' 19''
118Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 50' 30''
119Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 51' 42''
120William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 51' 58''