Tour de Toscane

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team5h 09' 51''
2Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+0''
3Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
4Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+0''
5Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+4''
6Marco Frapporti
Idea
Idea+9''
7Sergei Klimov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18''
8Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+18''
9Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+18''
10Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+18''
11Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
Cannondale+18''
12Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC Team+18''
13Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18''
14Nikita Eskov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18''
15Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+18''
16Yoeri Havik
Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas+18''
17Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+18''
18Federico Rocchetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+18''
19Ruslan Karimov
Idea
Idea+18''
20Maurizio Biondo
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+18''
21Mariano Giallorenzo
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+18''
22Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+18''
23Davide Mucelli
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+18''
24Francisco Javier Vila
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+18''
25Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+18''
26Darwin Atapuma
Colombia
Colombia+18''
27Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+18''
28Marco Pinotti
CCC Team
CCC Team+18''
29Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18''
30Alessandro Bisolti
Idea
Idea+18''
31Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+18''
32Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+18''
33Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18''
34Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18''
35Javier González
Colombia
Colombia+18''
36Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+18''
37Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18''
38Tomaž Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+18''
39Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+18''
40Kristijan Ðurasek
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+18''
41Eros Capecchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+18''
42Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18''
43Ivan Santaromita
CCC Team
CCC Team+18''
44Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+18''
45Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+35''
46Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+35''
47Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 00''
48Derk Abel Beckeringh
Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas+1' 32''
49Tim Roe
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 37''
50Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 37''
51Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 37''
52Krisztián Lovassy
Hongrie
Hongrie+1' 37''
53Federico Canuti
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 37''
54Michael Rodríguez
Colombia
Colombia+1' 37''
55Paolo Bailetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1' 37''
56Mike Teunissen
Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas+1' 37''
57Mike Terpstra
Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas+1' 37''
58Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 37''
59Marino Palandri
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 37''
60Luis Felipe Laverde
Colombia
Colombia+1' 37''
61Mats Boeve
Pays-Bas
Pays-Bas+1' 37''
62Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 37''
63Andrea Palini
Idea
Idea+1' 37''
64Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 37''
65Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 37''
66Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 24''
67Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+5' 24''
68Giuseppe De Maria
Idea
Idea+5' 24''
69Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 24''
70Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+5' 24''
71Blaž Bonca
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+5' 24''