Tour de Toscane

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4h 42' 03''
2Ivan Rovny
Nankang
Nankang+0''
3Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
4Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+0''
5Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
6Danilo Di Luca
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
7Sergei Klimov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
8Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
9Federico Rocchetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+0''
10Marco Zamparella
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+0''
11Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
12Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
13Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
14Michel Kreder
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+0''
15Matteo Fedi
Nankang
Nankang+0''
16Péter Kusztor
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+0''
17Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+0''
18Arkimedes Arguelyes
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+0''
19Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+0''
20Olivier Pardini
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
21Fortunato Baliani
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
22Sergio Pardilla
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
23Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
24Dalivier Ospina
Colombia
Colombia+0''
25Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
26Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
27Antonio Santoro
Nankang
Nankang+0''
28Sergio Ferrari
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
29Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+0''
30Caleb Fairly
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+0''
31Louis Meintjes
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
32Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+0''
33Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+0''
34Nicolas Vogondy
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
35Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
36Thomas Dekker
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+0''
37Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
38Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+45''
39Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+45''
40Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 01''
41Jean-Albert Carnevali
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 11''
42Meron Russom
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 11''
43Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+1' 11''
44Andrea Masciarelli
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1' 11''
45Floris Smeyers
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 11''
46Koldo Fernández
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 11''
47Marco Corti
Colombia
Colombia+1' 11''
48Leonardo Pinizotto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 11''
49Shinichi Fukushima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 11''
50Christopher Deguelle
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 11''
51Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1' 11''
52Ilya Gorodnichev
Nankang
Nankang+1' 11''
53Alberto Cecchin
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 11''
54Enrico Rossi
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+1' 11''
55Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 11''
56Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1' 11''
57Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 11''
58Robert Squire
Nankang
Nankang+1' 43''
59Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 51''
60Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2' 21''
61Staf Scheirlinckx
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 21''
62Anton Mikhailov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+2' 21''
63Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 21''
64Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 21''
65Sergey Pomoshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 21''
66Simone Campagnaro
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 21''
67Alexander Serov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 21''
68Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 02''
69Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+4' 02''
70Songezo Jim
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 25''
71Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+4' 25''
72Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+4' 25''
73Juan Pablo Suárez
Colombia
Colombia+4' 25''
74Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 25''
75Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 25''
76Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 25''
77Marco Canola
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 25''
78Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 25''
79Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 25''
80Tomaž Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+4' 25''
81Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 25''
82Antonio Testa
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+4' 25''
83Evgeniy Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+6' 02''
84Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+6' 02''
85David Boily
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+6' 02''
86Nathan Haas
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+6' 02''
87Alex Rasmussen
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+6' 02''
88Nicola Dal Santo
Nankang
Nankang+6' 02''
89Will Routley
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 02''
90Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+6' 02''
91Jacob Rathe
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+6' 02''
92Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
93Sebastian Lander
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
94Larry Warbasse
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
95Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
96Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
97Alexander Rybakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
98Jani Tewelde
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
99Tsgabu Grmay
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
100Stefano Garzelli
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
101Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
102Jeffry Romero
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
103Michael Rodríguez
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
104Primož Roglic
Adria Mobil
Adria MobilDNF
105Pavel Gorenc
Adria Mobil
Adria MobilDNF
106Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
Adria MobilDNF
107Bruno Maltar
Adria Mobil
Adria MobilDNF
108Jérôme Gilbert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
109Steven Caethoven
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
110Jempy Drucker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
111Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
112Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
113Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
114Boris Chpilevski
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
115Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
116Andrea Fedi
Nankang
NankangDNF
117Filippo Savini
Nankang
NankangDNF
118Alessio Camilli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
119Tomohiro Hayakawa
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
120Jérémy Burton
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
121Antoine Pirlot
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
122Massimo Demarin
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
123Endi Širol
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
124Luka Grubic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen TeamDNF
125Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
126Omar Lombardi
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
127Marco Zanotti
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
128Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
129Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF