Tour de Toscane

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 14' 36''
2Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
3Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
4Biniam Girmay
Delko
Delko+0''
5Stefan Bissegger
Suisse
Suisse+0''
6Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
7Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
8Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
9Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
10Imerio Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
11Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
12Nelson Soto
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+0''
13Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
14Jacopo Mosca
Italie
Italie+0''
15Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
16Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
17Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
18Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
19Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
20Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
21Marco Tizza
Italie
Italie+0''
22Edoardo Zambanini
Italie
Italie+0''
23Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
24Lukas Rüegg
Suisse
Suisse+0''
25Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
26Antonio Di Sante
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+0''
27Alessandro Marinozzi
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+0''
28Barnabás Peák
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
29Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
30Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
31Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
32Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+0''
33Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
34Ibaí Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+0''
35Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
36Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
37Antonio Tiberi
Italie
Italie+0''
38Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
39Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
40Francesco Bongiorno
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+0''
41Marco Murgano
Italie
Italie+0''
42Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
43Samuele Battistella
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
44Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
45Lucas De Rossi
Delko
Delko+0''
46Mathias Flückiger
Suisse
Suisse+0''
47Nicola Conci
Italie
Italie+0''
48Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
49Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
50Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+0''
51Darwin Atapuma
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+0''
52Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
53Nicholas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
54Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
55Kinfe Hailemichael
Delko
Delko+0''
56Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
57Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
58Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
59Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+0''
60James Mitri
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+0''
61Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
62Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+0''
63Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+0''
64Alessandro Baroni
Italie
Italie+0''
65Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
66Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
67James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
68Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+0''
69Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
70Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
71Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
72Hernán Aguirre
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+0''
73Filippo Colombo
Suisse
Suisse+0''
74José Manuel Díaz
Delko
Delko+0''
75Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
76Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
77Luca Raggio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
78Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
79Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
80Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
81Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
82Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
83Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
84Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
85Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka
Team Qhubeka+0''
86Gino Mäder
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 51''
87Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 51''
88Fabien Doubey
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 51''
89Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 03''
90Raffaele Radice
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+2' 15''
91Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 57''
92Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 57''
93Simon Vitzthum
Suisse
Suisse+3' 28''
94Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 28''
95Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 28''
96Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 28''
97Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 28''
98Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 28''
99Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 28''
100Daniel Zea
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+3' 28''
101Carlos García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 28''
102Simon Carr
Delko
Delko+3' 28''
103Matthias Reutimann
Suisse
Suisse+3' 28''
104Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 28''
105Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 28''
106Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 28''
107Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 28''
108Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 28''
109Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 28''
110Niccolò Salvietti
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+3' 28''
111Óscar Quiroz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+3' 28''
112Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 28''
113Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 28''
114Damiano Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 28''
115Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 28''
116Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 28''
117Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 28''
118Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 03''
119Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+7' 03''
120Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 31''
121Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+7' 31''
122Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+7' 31''
123Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
124Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
125Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
126Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
127Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
128Shotaru Iribe
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
129Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
130Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
131Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
132Alejandro Osorio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
133Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
134Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
135Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
136Jokin Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
137Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
138Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
139Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
140Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
141Cristian Scaroni
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
142Diego Camargo
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
143Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
144William Muñoz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasDNF
145Emanuele Amadio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
146Guido Draghi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
147Nicolò De Lisi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
148Nicolas Rinaldi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
149Edoardo Martinelli
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
150Artur Sowinski
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
151Damian Lüscher
Suisse
SuisseDNF