Tour du Haut Var 2010

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Christophe Le Mével
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ9h 02' 43''
2Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+0''
3Julien El Farès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5''
4Cédric Pineau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5''
5Pierrick Fédrigo
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10''
6Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+17''
7Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19''
8Aitor Hernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+22''
9Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+26''
10Yury Trofimov
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26''
11Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+29''
12Tom Danielson
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+29''
13Michel Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+31''
14Laurent Didier
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+38''
15Michael Barry
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+39''
16Clément Lhotellerie
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+41''
17Guillaume Levarlet
Sojasun
Sojasun+41''
18Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+42''
19Pieter Weening
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44''
20Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+46''
21Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52''
22Iván Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+52''
23Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+52''
24Eduardo Gonzalo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+54''
25Dimitri Champion
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 07''
26Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+1' 09''
27Rémi Pauriol
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 17''
28Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 18''
29Romain Lemarchand
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 33''
30Xabier Zandio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 38''
31Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 38''
32Christophe Moreau
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 38''
33Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 48''
34Lilian Jégou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 20''
35Wesley Sulzberger
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 20''
36Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 30''
37Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 33''
38Rémy Di Gregorio
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 35''
39Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 02''
40Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 13''
41Maxime Bouet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 15''
42Mikaël Chérel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 17''
43Morris Possoni
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 31''
44Mickael Larpe
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 46''
45Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 49''
46Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 39''
47Dario Cioni
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 15''
48Daniel Martin
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 42''
49Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 49''
50Sylvain Calzati
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 49''
51Christophe Kern
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 49''
52Julien Mazet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+9' 59''
53David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 59''
54Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 23''
55Christian Meier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+10' 37''
56Mathieu Drujon
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 44''
57Guillaume Faucon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+12' 47''
58Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 52''
59Dario Cataldo
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+12' 54''
60David Le Lay
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 04''
61Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 04''
62Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 25''
63Tadej Valjavec
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 30''
64Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 48''
65Arnaud Coyot
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 23''
66Trent Lowe
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+14' 27''
67Amaël Moinard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 04''
68Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+15' 15''
69Johan Mombaerts
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+15' 30''
70Thomas Peterson
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15' 32''
71Peter Stetina
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15' 43''
72Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 53''
73Aitor Galdós
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+15' 57''
74Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+16' 04''
75Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+16' 08''
76Mathieu Perget
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 09''
77Matthieu Sprick
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16' 11''
78Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+18' 31''
79Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+18' 38''
80Dmitry Kozonchuk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 38''
81Tom Veelers
Team DSM
Team DSM+18' 38''
82Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+18' 38''
83Jérôme Pineau
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+18' 43''
84Grischa Niermann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 48''
85Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+18' 48''
86Matthieu Boulo
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18' 48''
87Renaud Dion
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18' 48''
88Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 54''
89Arnold Jeannesson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 54''
90Rob Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+19' 00''
91Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 11''
92Johan Le Bon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 21''
93Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19' 28''
94Koos Moerenhout
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 48''
95Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan
Crelan+19' 57''
96Thomas Frei
CCC Team
CCC Team+24' 14''
97Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+24' 45''
98Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+27' 15''
99Robin Chaigneau
Team DSM
Team DSM+27' 30''
100Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+30' 05''
101Steve Houanard
Team DSM
Team DSM+30' 08''
102Addy Engels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+30' 08''
103Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32' 45''
104Mathieu Halleguen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+33' 03''
105Florian Stalder
CCC Team
CCC Team+33' 03''
106Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+33' 03''
107Perrig Quémeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+33' 03''
108Evan Oliphant
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+47' 10''
109Kurt Hovelijnck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+48' 57''