CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies9h 14' 13''
2Julien Antomarchi
Delko
Delko+8''
3Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+28''
4José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29''
5Rémi Pauriol
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37''
6David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+37''
7Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+53''
8Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+53''
9Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54''
10Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+54''
11Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+57''
12Jure Kocjan
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+57''
13Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 02''
14Peter Stetina
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 02''
15Maxime Bouet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 02''
16Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 18''
17Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 18''
18Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 18''
19Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 24''
20Dimitri Claeys
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 22''
21Iker Camaño
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+2' 22''
22Yohan Cauquil
Delko
Delko+2' 22''
23Julien Guay
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 22''
24René Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+2' 22''
25Guillaume Faucon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 22''
26Ludovic Turpin
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 22''
27Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 22''
28Matthieu Sprick
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 22''
29Rubens Bertogliati
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+2' 22''
30Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 22''
31Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 22''
32Toms Skujinš
Delko
Delko+2' 47''
33Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 03''
34David Arroyo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 09''
35Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 51''
36Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+4' 29''
37Steven Tronet
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 34''
38Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 34''
39Mathieu Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 39''
40Julien El Farès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 39''
41David López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 39''
42Andrew Talansky
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 39''
43Richie Porte
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 39''
44Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+4' 39''
45Alexandre Geniez
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 39''
46Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+4' 39''
47Daniel Díaz
Delko
Delko+5' 03''
48Laurent Mangel
Sojasun
Sojasun+5' 10''
49Morgan Kneisky
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 10''
50Rob Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+5' 24''
51James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 26''
52Travis Meyer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5' 26''
53Eric Berthou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 26''
54Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 51''
55Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 07''
56Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+8' 07''
57Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 07''
58Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 25''
59Laurent Didier
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 12''
60Romain Lemarchand
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 12''
61Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 12''
62Renaud Dion
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 12''
63Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 12''
64Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 12''
65Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 12''
66Mathieu Perget
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 12''
67Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+10' 12''
68Johan Mombaerts
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+10' 12''
69Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 12''
70Maxime Mederel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+10' 12''
71Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 32''
72Francisco Javier Iriarte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 37''
73Vladimir Gustov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 37''
74Iván Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 43''
75Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 57''
76Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 59''
77Guillaume Le Floch
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 59''
78Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+11' 01''
79Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+11' 14''
80Arnoud van Groen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 28''
81Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 45''
82Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+14' 46''
83André Steensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+23' 01''
84László Bodrogi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+23' 32''
85Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+23' 38''
86Benjamín Noval
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+23' 48''
87Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+23' 48''
88Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+23' 48''