Tour du Haut Var 2013

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ9h 00' 28''
2Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
3Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
4Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4''
5Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+14''
6Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14''
7Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14''
8Justin Jules
Delko
Delko+14''
9Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+14''
10Mathieu Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+14''
11Nicolas Roche
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14''
12Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14''
13Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14''
14Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14''
15Cyrille Patoux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+14''
16Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+14''
17Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun+14''
18Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14''
19Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+14''
20Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14''
21Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14''
22Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14''
23Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14''
24Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+14''
25Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14''
26Juan José Cobo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14''
27Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+14''
28Thomas Rohregger
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14''
29Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14''
30Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
Sojasun+14''
31Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14''
32Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14''
33Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+17''
34Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+31''
35Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+38''
36Christophe Le Mével
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+42''
37Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+42''
38Thierry Hupond
Team DSM
Team DSM+43''
39Lachlan Norris
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+1' 05''
40Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 05''
41Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 22''
42Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 39''
43Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 21''
44Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 21''
45Jempy Drucker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 21''
46Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 38''
47Sylvain Georges
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 48''
48Dominik Nerz
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 49''
49Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 49''
50Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 49''
51Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 49''
52Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 49''
53Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 50''
54Mark Christian
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+2' 54''
55Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 54''
56Yann Huguet
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 06''
57David Veilleux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 10''
58Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 12''
59Floris Smeyers
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+3' 13''
60Georg Preidler
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 18''
61Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 40''
62Kévin Lalouette
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 49''
63Michel Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 55''
64Grégoire Tarride
Delko
Delko+3' 55''
65Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 55''
66Nicolas Vogondy
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 28''
67Niels Vandyck
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+5' 28''
68Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+6' 31''
69Blel Kadri
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 59''
70Christophe Riblon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 02''
71Romain Lemarchand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 08''
72Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 08''
73Antoine Lavieu
Delko
Delko+8' 08''
74Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 08''
75Rudy Kowalski
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8' 30''
76Geoffroy Lequatre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 35''
77Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 37''
78José Gonçalves
Delko
Delko+8' 37''
79Tobias Ludvigsson
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 37''
80Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 08''
81Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 42''
82Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 42''
83Sylwester Szmyd
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 42''
84Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 42''
85Rob Britton
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+9' 45''
86Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 37''
87Julien Duval
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11' 05''
88Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+12' 11''
89Alex Howes
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+12' 14''
90Benjamin King
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 18''
91Thomas Damuseau
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 17''
92Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+15' 33''
93Jacob Rathe
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15' 33''
94Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+17' 18''
95James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17' 58''
96Matthieu Sprick
Team DSM
Team DSM+17' 58''
97Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 39''
98Evaldas Šiškevicius
Sojasun
Sojasun+24' 00''
99Alexandre Blain
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+32' 09''