Tour du Haut Var 2014

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Carlos Betancur
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën9h 05' 30''
2Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12''
3Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
4Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15''
5Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+15''
6Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+15''
7Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+15''
8Émilien Viennet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16''
9Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+18''
10Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18''
11Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+18''
12Nathan Earle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18''
13Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+18''
14Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+18''
15John Gadret
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18''
16Michel Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+21''
17Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+21''
18Mark Christian
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+21''
19Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+21''
20Jimmy Turgis
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21''
21Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21''
22Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+21''
23Igor Antón
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21''
24Matthieu Boulo
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+21''
25Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24''
26Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team DSM
Team DSM+24''
27Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+24''
28Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+24''
29Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko
Delko+24''
30Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24''
31Julien Antomarchi
Delko
Delko+24''
32Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+24''
33Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+24''
34Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28''
35Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+44''
36Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 05''
37Samuel Sánchez
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 42''
38John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 47''
39Maxime Vantomme
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 50''
40Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 50''
41Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 55''
42Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 56''
43Clément Koretzky
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 59''
44Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 09''
45Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 10''
46Domingos Gonçalves
Delko
Delko+3' 10''
47Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 10''
48Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 11''
49Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 13''
50Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 25''
51Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 41''
52Grégoire Tarride
Delko
Delko+3' 41''
53Maxime Bouet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 50''
54Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 50''
55Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 55''
56Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 56''
57Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 56''
58Rudy Kowalski
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 56''
59Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 56''
60Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 56''
61James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 06''
62Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 08''
63Ian Wilkinson
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+4' 08''
64Olivier Pardini
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 11''
65Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 16''
66Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 17''
67Corrado Lampa
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+4' 20''
68Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 59''
69Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 10''
70Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 14''
71Larry Warbasse
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 14''
72Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 14''
73Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 30''
74Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 30''
75Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 59''
76Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 00''
77Timothy Dupont
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+6' 51''
78Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 56''
79Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 56''
80Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+7' 07''
81Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 19''
82Frédéric Brun
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7' 23''
83Christophe Le Mével
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 33''
84Romain Lemarchand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 38''
85Ian Boswell
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 38''
86Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 10''
87Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
Colombia+8' 10''
88Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 14''
89Jean-Albert Carnevali
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+11' 03''
90Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 42''
91Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 42''
92Antoine Lavieu
Delko
Delko+11' 57''
93Floris Smeyers
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+12' 24''
94Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+12' 24''
95Jonathan Paredes
Colombia
Colombia+12' 47''
96Jean-Lou Paiani
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+12' 56''
97Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko
Delko+13' 50''
98Gabriel Rasch
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14' 03''
99Walt De Winter
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+14' 03''
100Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSM+15' 47''
101Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 47''
102Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+16' 11''
103Niels Vandyck
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+16' 53''
104Thomas Rostollan
Delko
Delko+20' 33''
105Lawson Craddock
Team DSM
Team DSM+25' 12''