Tour du Haut Var 2017

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ9h 06' 49''
2Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
3Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
4Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
5Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
6Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+0''
7Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
8Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
9Arnold Jeannesson
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
10Julien El Farès
Delko
Delko+8''
11Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+28''
12Bastien Duculty
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+28''
13Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+28''
14Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+28''
15Quentin Pacher
Delko
Delko+28''
16Davide Rebellin
Kuwait
Kuwait+28''
17Francesco Gavazzi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+28''
18Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+28''
19Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+28''
20Romain Combaud
Delko
Delko+28''
21Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+28''
22Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+29''
23Mattia Cattaneo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+36''
24Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36''
25Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+36''
26Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+36''
27Romain Le Roux
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+36''
28Davide Pacchiardo
GM Team
GM Team+36''
29Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+36''
30Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+36''
31Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+36''
32Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+36''
33Justin Jules
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+36''
34Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+36''
35Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+36''
36Antonino Parrinello
GM Team
GM Team+36''
37Pierre Latour
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+36''
38Alessio Taliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+36''
39Julien Antomarchi
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+36''
40Alexandre Geniez
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+42''
41Roland Thalmann
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+44''
42Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+44''
43Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 04''
44Marco Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 04''
45Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 19''
46Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 07''
47Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 47''
48Odd Christian Eiking
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 50''
49Lawrence Naesen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 02''
50Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 02''
51Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko
Delko+3' 02''
52Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 02''
53Matteo Rotondi
GM Team
GM Team+3' 02''
54Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 02''
55Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 10''
56Jonathan Fumeaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+3' 10''
57Pirmin Lang
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+3' 10''
58Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 10''
59Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 12''
60José Manuel Gutiérrez
Kuwait
Kuwait+3' 16''
61Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 16''
62Davide Ballerini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 30''
63Jérémy Bescond
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 30''
64Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 30''
65Jérémy Lecroq
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 30''
66Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 30''
67Fabien Canal
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+3' 38''
68Perrig Quémeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 43''
69Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 45''
70Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+3' 58''
71Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 12''
72Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 21''
73Miles Scotson
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 23''
74Jérôme Mainard
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+4' 28''
75Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 32''
76Pierre Gouault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 33''
77Gatis Smukulis
Delko
Delko+4' 37''
78Valentin Baillifard
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+4' 42''
79Antonio Di Sante
GM Team
GM Team+4' 48''
80Awet Andemeskel
Kuwait
Kuwait+5' 08''
81Jérémy Cabot
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 16''
82Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 37''
83Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+5' 38''
84Romain Campistrous
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+5' 54''
85Thibault Ferasse
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+5' 58''
86Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 06''
87Steven Tronet
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+6' 12''
88Clément Chevrier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 24''
89Kevin Lebreton
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+6' 26''
90Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+6' 31''
91Adriano Brogi
GM Team
GM Team+6' 31''
92Mirko Iafrati
GM Team
GM Team+6' 54''
93Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 54''
94Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7' 19''
95Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 29''
96Mattia Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 29''
97Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+7' 29''
98Lander Seynaeve
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7' 29''
99Matthias Reutimann
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus+8' 12''
100Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 40''
101Félix Pouilly
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+9' 36''
102Axel Costa
Kuwait
Kuwait+9' 58''
103Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 11''
104Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+10' 55''
105Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 36''
106Ángel Madrazo
Delko
Delko+12' 04''
107Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 55''
108Andreas Keuser
Kuwait
Kuwait+13' 13''
109Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 20''
110Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 25''
111Andrea Ruscetta
GM Team
GM Team+18' 21''