Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var 2020

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic13h 09' 32''
2Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+40''
3Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40''
4Tanel Kangert
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+57''
5Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+59''
6Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 04''
7Nicolas Roche
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 06''
8Julien El Farès
Delko
Delko+1' 06''
9Fausto Masnada
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 10''
10Attila Valter
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 14''
11Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 22''
12Michael Storer
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 25''
13Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 42''
14Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 44''
15Romain Combaud
Delko
Delko+1' 55''
16Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 57''
17Sam Oomen
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 05''
18Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 20''
19Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 35''
20Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 02''
21Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 05''
22Ben O'Connor
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 18''
23Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 22''
24Thibault Ferasse
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 37''
25Simon Clarke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 01''
26Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 03''
27Laurens Huys
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 52''
28Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 56''
29Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 34''
30Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 48''
31Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 17''
32Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 02''
33Michael Valgren
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12' 01''
34Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 14''
35Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 35''
36Louis Meintjes
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12' 39''
37Georg Zimmerman
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 43''
38Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 46''
39Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13' 34''
40Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 50''
41Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+14' 33''
42Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 36''
43Emil Vinjebo
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+15' 07''
44Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 18''
45Luis Villalobos
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15' 34''
46William Barta
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 34''
47Julien Trarieux
Delko
Delko+16' 00''
48Ivan Centrone
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+16' 11''
49Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 34''
50Matthias Reutimann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+17' 47''
51Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+19' 56''
52Pierre Idjouadienne
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+19' 57''
53Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+20' 16''
54Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+20' 43''
55Damian Lüscher
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+20' 54''
56Lars van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 17''
57Sean Bennett
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+21' 53''
58Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 19''
59Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 02''
60Nigel Ellsay
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+23' 11''
61Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+23' 24''
62Felix Gall
Team DSM
Team DSM+23' 43''
63Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+25' 07''
64Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
Delko+25' 20''
65Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+26' 46''
66Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+27' 01''
67Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+27' 23''
68Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 08''
69Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+29' 00''
70Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+29' 37''
71Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+29' 59''
72James Whelan
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+31' 01''
73Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+31' 21''
74Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+32' 02''
75Lucas De Rossi
Delko
Delko+32' 27''
76Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+34' 07''
77Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+34' 08''
78Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+34' 18''
79Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+34' 41''
80Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 59''
81Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 01''
82Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35' 46''
83Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 16''
84Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+38' 41''
85Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+38' 50''
86Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+39' 40''
87Joel Suter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+41' 35''
88Jonathan Bögli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+42' 04''
89Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43' 20''
90Timon Rüegg
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+43' 36''
91Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+43' 40''
92Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+44' 28''
93Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+45' 42''
94Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+47' 47''
95Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+49' 10''
96Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+49' 35''
97Emerson Oronte
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+51' 57''
98Alexandre Geniez
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+52' 14''
99Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52' 29''
100Baptiste Constantin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+53' 14''
101Pier-André Côté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+54' 30''
102Yves Lütolf
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+54' 35''
103Ty Magner
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+56' 38''
104Matteo Dal-Cin
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+57' 17''
105Maximilien Picoux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1h 07' 57''