Tour des Flandres

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Nick Nuyens
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 01' 20''
2Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 01' 20''
3Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 01' 20''
4Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 01' 22''
5Sebastian Langeveld
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 01' 25''
6George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 01' 25''
7Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 01' 25''
8Staf Scheirlinckx
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6h 01' 25''
9Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 01' 25''
10Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 01' 25''
11Juan Antonio Flecha
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 01' 25''
12Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 01' 29''
13Tyler Farrar
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 02' 44''
14Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 02' 44''
15Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 02' 44''
16Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 02' 44''
17Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 02' 44''
18José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 02' 44''
19Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 02' 44''
20Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 02' 44''
21Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 02' 44''
22Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 02' 44''
23William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 02' 44''
24Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 02' 44''
25Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 02' 44''
26Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 02' 44''
27Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 02' 44''
28Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 02' 44''
29Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 02' 44''
30Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 02' 44''
31Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan6h 02' 44''
32Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 02' 44''
33Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 02' 44''
34Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 02' 44''
35Tomas Vaitkus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 02' 44''
36Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 02' 44''
37Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 02' 44''
38Filippo Pozzato
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 02' 44''
39Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 02' 44''
40Edvald Boasson Hagen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 02' 44''
41Arnoud van Groen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6h 02' 44''
42Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 02' 44''
43Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 02' 44''
44Dimitri Muravyev
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 02' 44''
45Sébastien Hinault
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 02' 44''
46Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 03' 57''
47Kristof Goddaert
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 05' 49''
48Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 05' 49''
49Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 05' 49''
50Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 05' 49''
51Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 05' 49''
52Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 05' 49''
53Thor Hushovd
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 05' 49''
54Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 05' 49''
55Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 05' 49''
56Leif Hoste
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 05' 49''
57Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 09' 22''
58Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 09' 22''
59Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 09' 22''
60Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 09' 22''
61Heinrich Haussler
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 09' 22''
62Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel6h 10' 34''
63Robbie McEwen
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 13' 57''
64Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 13' 57''
65Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 13' 57''
66Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 13' 57''
67Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 13' 57''
68Kevin Van Impe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 13' 57''
69Stuart O'Grady
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 13' 57''
70Simon Clarke
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 13' 57''
71Kevyn Ista
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 14' 50''
72James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6h 16' 48''
73Geert Steurs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6h 16' 48''
74Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6h 16' 48''
75Vicente Reynés
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 16' 48''
76André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 16' 48''
77Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 16' 48''
78Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 16' 48''
79Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan6h 16' 48''
80Maxim Gurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 16' 48''
81Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 16' 48''
82Geert Verheyen
Crelan
Crelan6h 16' 48''
83Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 16' 48''
84Klaas Lodewyck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 16' 48''
85Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 16' 48''
86Steve Chainel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 16' 48''
87Baden Cooke
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 16' 48''
88Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 16' 48''
89Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6h 16' 48''
90Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 16' 48''
91Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 16' 48''
92Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 16' 48''
93Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 16' 48''
94John Degenkolb
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 16' 48''
95Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 16' 48''
96Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan6h 16' 48''
97Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6h 16' 48''
98Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 16' 48''
99Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil6h 16' 48''
100Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 16' 48''
101Tom Stamsnijder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 16' 48''
102Jempy Drücker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6h 16' 48''
103Steve Houanard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 16' 48''
104Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 16' 48''
105Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 16' 48''
106Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 16' 48''
107Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 16' 48''
108Roger Hammond
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 16' 48''
109Dominic Klemme
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 16' 48''
110Mark Cavendish
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad6h 16' 48''
111Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 16' 48''
112Tom Veelers
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 16' 48''
113Andreas Klier
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 16' 48''
114David Boucher
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 19' 11''
115Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel
Euskaltel6h 19' 11''
116Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 19' 11''
117Carlos Oyarzún
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 19' 11''
118Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 19' 11''
119Bram Schmitz
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6h 19' 11''
120Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShack6h 19' 11''
121Dominique Cornu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6h 19' 11''
122Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale6h 19' 11''
123Dimitri Krivtsov
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 19' 11''
124Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6h 19' 11''
125Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 19' 11''
126Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 19' 11''
127Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 19' 11''
128Mirco Lorenzetto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 19' 11''
129David Veilleux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6h 19' 11''
130Romain Lemarchand
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 19' 11''
131Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 19' 11''
132Martin Reimer
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 19' 11''
133Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel6h 19' 11''
134Andreas Stauff
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 19' 11''
135Ronan van Zandbeek
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 19' 11''
136Joost Posthuma
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
137Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
138Martin Mortensen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
139Wouter Weylandt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
140Daniel Lloyd
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
141Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
142Matthew Wilson
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
143Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
144Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
145Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
146Davide Malacarne
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
147Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
148Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
149Coen Vermeltfoort
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
150Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
151Gatis Smukulis
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
152Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
153Kurt-Asle Arvesen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
154Jeremy Hunt
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
155Elia Viviani
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
156Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
157Jacopo Guarnieri
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
158Ted King
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
159Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
160Peter Sagan
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
161Sébastien Rosseler
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
162Manuel Cardoso
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
163Michal Kwiatkowski
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
164Anthony Ravard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
165Allan Davis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
166Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
167Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
168Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
169Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
170Grega Bole
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
171Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
172Vitaliy Kondrut
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
173Simon Špilak
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
174Bálint Szeghalmi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
175Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
176Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
177Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
178Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
179Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
180Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
181Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
182Koen Barbé
Crelan
CrelanDNF
183Bart Dockx
Crelan
CrelanDNF
184Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
CrelanDNF
185Bobbie Traksel
Crelan
CrelanDNF
186Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
187Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
188Steven Caethoven
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
189Rob Goris
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
190Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
191Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
192Olivier Bonnaire
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
193Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
194Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
195Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
196Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
197Mitch Docker
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
198Roger Kluge
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
199Sébastien Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
- AG2R Citroën
- ASTANA PRO
- CCC Team
- COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
- Total Direct Energie
- Euskaltel
- Groupama - FDJ
- EF Education - Nippo
- HTC - Highroad
- Katusha-Alpecin
- UAE Team Emirates
- Crelan
- Trek-Segafredo
- Cannondale
- MOVISTAR
- Lotto - Soudal
- Deceuninck - Quick-Step
- Team Jumbo - Visma
- RadioShack
- TINKOFF
- Team DSM
- INEOS Grenadiers
- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
- Vacansoleil
- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux