Tour des Flandres

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 04' 20''
2Filippo Pozzato
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
3Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+1''
4Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+38''
5Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+38''
6Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+38''
7Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38''
8Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38''
9Matti Breschel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+38''
10Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+38''
11Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38''
12Óscar Freire
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38''
13Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+38''
14Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+38''
15Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38''
16Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38''
17Xavier Florencio
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38''
18Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+38''
19Edvald Boasson Hagen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+38''
20Juan Antonio Flecha
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+38''
21Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38''
22Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+38''
23Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38''
24Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38''
25Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+38''
26Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38''
27Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38''
28Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+38''
29Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+38''
30Heinrich Haussler
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+38''
31Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+38''
32Steve Chainel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38''
33Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+38''
34Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38''
35Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+38''
36Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+38''
37Leif Hoste
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+38''
38Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+38''
39Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38''
40Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+38''
41Gustav Larsson
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+38''
42Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+38''
43Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+38''
44Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+38''
45Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+38''
46Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+38''
47Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+48''
48Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+48''
49Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 06''
50Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 18''
51Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 26''
52George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 26''
53Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 26''
54Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 26''
55Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 26''
56Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+3' 26''
57Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 26''
58Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 26''
59John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 26''
60Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 26''
61Kristof Goddaert
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 43''
62Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 43''
63Andy Cappelle
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 43''
64Jack Bauer
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+4' 43''
65Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 43''
66Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 43''
67Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 43''
68Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 43''
69Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 43''
70Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 43''
71Jérôme Baugnies
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 43''
72David Veilleux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 43''
73Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 43''
74Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 43''
75Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 43''
76Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 43''
77Ted King
Cannondale
Cannondale+4' 43''
78Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 43''
79Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 43''
80Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 43''
81Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 43''
82Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 43''
83Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+10' 52''
84Andreas Klier
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 52''
85Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 52''
86Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 41''
87Tomas Vaitkus
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 41''
88David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 41''
89Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+13' 41''
90Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 34''
91Luke Roberts
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 34''
92Pello Bilbao
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+15' 34''
93Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 34''
94Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 34''
95Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15' 34''
96Daniele Bennati
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 34''
97Manuel Belletti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+15' 34''
98Jacob Rathe
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+15' 34''
99Staf Scheirlinckx
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 34''
100Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 34''
101Tyler Farrar
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+15' 34''
102Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+15' 34''
103Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 34''
104Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 34''
105Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 34''
106Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 34''
107Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
108Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
109Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
110Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
111Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
112Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
113Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
114Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
115Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
116Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
117Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
118Jeremy Hunt
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
119Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
120Gregor Gazvoda
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
121Romain Lemarchand
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
122Steve Houanard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
123Matthew Goss
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
124Baden Cooke
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
125Sebastian Langeveld
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
126Stuart O'Grady
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
127Svein Tuft
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
128Matthew Wilson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
129Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
130Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
131Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
132Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
133Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
134Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
135Ricardo García
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
136Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
137Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
138Adrián Sáez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
139Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
140William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
141Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
142Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
143Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
144Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
145Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
146Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
147Yuri Krivtsov
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
148Davide Viganò
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
149Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
150Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
151Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
152Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
153Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
154José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
155Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
156Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
157Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
158Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
159Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
160Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
161Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
162Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
163Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
164Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
165Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
166Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
167Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
168Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
169Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
170Sven Vandousselaere
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
171Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
172Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
173Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
CrelanDNF
174Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan
CrelanDNF
175Jonathan Breyne
Crelan
CrelanDNF
176Arnoud van Groen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
177Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
178Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
179Rob Goris
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
180James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
181Luca Ascani
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
182Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
183Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
184Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
185Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
186Tom Veelers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
187Dominic Klemme
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
188Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
189Ronan van Zandbeek
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
190Sébastien Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
191Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
192Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
193Reto Hollenstein
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
194Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
195Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
196Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
197André Schulze
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
198Timon Seubert
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
199Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF