Tour des Flandres

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 06' 01''
2Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 27''
3Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 29''
4Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 39''
5Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 39''
6Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 39''
7Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 39''
8Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 39''
9John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 39''
10Sebastian Langeveld
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 39''
11Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 39''
12Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 39''
13Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 39''
14Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 39''
15Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1' 39''
16Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 39''
17Edvald Boasson Hagen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 39''
18Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 39''
19Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 39''
20Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 39''
21Juan Antonio Flecha
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 39''
22Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 39''
23Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 48''
24Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 30''
25Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 49''
26Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 49''
27Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 49''
28Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 49''
29Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 49''
30Steve Chainel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 49''
31Maxime Vantomme
Crelan
Crelan+2' 49''
32Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 49''
33Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 49''
34Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 49''
35Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 49''
36Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 49''
37Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 49''
38Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 49''
39Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 49''
40Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 49''
41Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 49''
42Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 49''
43Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 56''
44Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 56''
45Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 40''
46Tyler Farrar
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5' 56''
47Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 56''
48Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 56''
49Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 56''
50Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 56''
51André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 56''
52Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 56''
53Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+5' 56''
54Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 56''
55Xavier Florencio
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 56''
56Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 56''
57Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 56''
58Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 56''
59Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 56''
60Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 45''
61Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10' 52''
62Russell Downing
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 52''
63Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 52''
64Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 52''
65Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+10' 52''
66Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 52''
67Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 52''
68Grega Bole
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 52''
69Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 52''
70Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10' 52''
71Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 52''
72Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 52''
73Baden Cooke
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 52''
74Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 52''
75Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 52''
76Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 52''
77Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan
Crelan+13' 35''
78James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 35''
79Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 35''
80Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+13' 35''
81Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+13' 35''
82Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 35''
83Jack Bauer
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+13' 35''
84Fumiyuki Beppu
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 35''
85Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 35''
86Ted King
Cannondale
Cannondale+13' 35''
87Benjamin Verraes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 35''
88Raymond Kreder
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+13' 35''
89Vicente Reynés
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 35''
90Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 35''
91Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+13' 35''
92David Veilleux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 35''
93Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 35''
94Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 35''
95Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+13' 35''
96Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 35''
97Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 35''
98Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 35''
99Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 35''
100Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 35''
101Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 35''
102Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 35''
103Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 35''
104Danilo Hondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 35''
105Björn Thurau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 35''
106Markus Eichler
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 35''
107Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 35''
108Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 35''
109Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 35''
110Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 35''
111Andreas Klier
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+13' 35''
112Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 35''
113Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 35''
114Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+13' 35''
115Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 35''
116Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
117Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
118Davide Appollonio
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
119Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
120Manuel Belletti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
121Valentin Iglinskiy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
122Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
123Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
124Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
125Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
126Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
127Adam Blythe
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
128Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
129Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
130Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
131Elia Viviani
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
132Pello Bilbao
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
133Ricardo García
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
134Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
135Adrián Sáez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
136André Schulze
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
137Alexander Serebryakov
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
138Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
139David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
140Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
141Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
142Jacob Rathe
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
143Sébastien Rosseler
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
144Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
145Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
146Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
147Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
148Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
149Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
150Alessandro Petacchi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
151Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
152Davide Viganò
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
153Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
154Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
155Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
156Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
157José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
158Eloy Teruel
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
159Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
160Matthew Goss
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
161Jens Mouris
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
162Stuart O'Grady
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
163Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
164Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
165Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
166Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
167Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
168Gabriel Rasch
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
169Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
170Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
171William Clarke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
172Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
173Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
174Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
175Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
176Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
177Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
178Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
179Jérôme Gilbert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
180Jempy Drücker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
181Roy Jans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
182Staf Scheirlinckx
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
183Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
184Christophe Prémont
Crelan
CrelanDNF
185Koen Barbé
Crelan
CrelanDNF
186Jonathan Breyne
Crelan
CrelanDNF
187Kevin Claeys
Crelan
CrelanDNF
188Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
CrelanDNF
189Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
190Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
191Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
192Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
193Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
194Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
195Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
196Alexander Wetterhall
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
197Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
198Sven Vandousselaere
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
199Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
200Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
201Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
202Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
203Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
204Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
205Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF