Tour des Flandres

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 15' 18''
2Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
3Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
4Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
5Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8''
6Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18''
7Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+35''
8Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+37''
9Björn Leukemans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+41''
10Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+43''
11Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 12''
12Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 12''
13Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 15''
14Dries Devenyns
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 19''
15John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 25''
16Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 25''
17Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 25''
18Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 25''
19Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 25''
20Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 25''
21Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 25''
22Edvald Boasson Hagen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 25''
23Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 25''
24Laurens De Vreese
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 35''
25Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 41''
26Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 43''
27Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 43''
28Steve Chainel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 43''
29Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 43''
30Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 43''
31Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 43''
32Bradley Wiggins
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 43''
33Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 43''
34Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 43''
35Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 43''
36Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 52''
37Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 52''
38Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 52''
39Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 52''
40Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 12''
41Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+4' 12''
42Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 12''
43Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 12''
44Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 12''
45Mirko Selvaggi
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 12''
46Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 12''
47Tyler Farrar
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+4' 12''
48Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 12''
49Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 12''
50Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 12''
51Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 12''
52Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 12''
53Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 12''
54Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 12''
55Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 12''
56Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 12''
57Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+4' 12''
58Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 12''
59Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 41''
60Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 41''
61Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 41''
62Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 41''
63William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 41''
64Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 41''
65Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 41''
66Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 17''
67Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 17''
68Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 17''
69Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 17''
70Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 17''
71Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 17''
72Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 17''
73Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 17''
74Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+8' 17''
75Yannick Martinez
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 17''
76Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 17''
77Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 17''
78Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 49''
79Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 49''
80Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 49''
81Jack Bauer
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 49''
82Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 49''
83Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 49''
84Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 49''
85Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 49''
86Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 49''
87Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9' 49''
88Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 49''
89Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 49''
90Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 49''
91Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 49''
92Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 49''
93Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 49''
94Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 49''
95Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 49''
96Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+12' 25''
97Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 38''
98Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 38''
99Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+12' 38''
100Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 38''
101James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 38''
102Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 38''
103Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
104Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
105Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
106Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
107Ted King
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
108Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
109Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
110Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
111Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
112Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
113Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
114Davide Appollonio
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
115Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
116Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
117Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
118Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
119Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
120Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
121Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
122Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
123Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
124Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
125Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
126David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
127Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
128Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
129Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
130Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
131Raymond Kreder
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
132David Millar
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
133Steele Von Hoff
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
134Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
135Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
136Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
137Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
138Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
139Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
140Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
141Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
142José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
143Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
144Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
145Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
146Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
147Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
148Jens Mouris
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
149Svein Tuft
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
150Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
151Jimmy Engoulvent
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
152Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
153Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
154Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
155Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
156Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
157Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
158Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
159Gabriel Rasch
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
160Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
161Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
162Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
163Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
164Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
165Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
166Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
167Johnny Hoogerland
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
168Antonino Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
169Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
170Nicola Testi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
171Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
172Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
173Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
174Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
175Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
176Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
177Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
178Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
179Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
180Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
181Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
182Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
183Songezo Jim
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
184Martin Reimer
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
185Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
186Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
187Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
188Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
189Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
190Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
191Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
192Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
193Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
194Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
195Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
196Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
197Jempy Drücker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
198Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
199Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
200Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF