Tour des Flandres

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 26' 32''
2Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+7''
4Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+16''
5Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36''
6Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36''
7John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+49''
8Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+49''
9Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+49''
10Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+49''
11Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+49''
12Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+49''
13Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+49''
14Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+49''
15André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 28''
16Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 28''
17Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 28''
18Marco Marcato
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 28''
19Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 28''
20Nélson Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 34''
21Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 02''
22Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 11''
23Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 23''
24Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 23''
25Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 23''
26Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 23''
27Björn Leukemans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 23''
28Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 23''
29Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 23''
30Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 23''
31Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 23''
32Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 23''
33Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 23''
34José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 23''
35Oliver Naesen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 23''
36Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 23''
37Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 23''
38Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 23''
39Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 23''
40Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 23''
41Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 23''
42Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 23''
43Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 23''
44Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 23''
45Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 23''
46Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 23''
47Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 23''
48Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 23''
49Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 23''
50Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 23''
51Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 23''
52Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 29''
53Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 29''
54Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 35''
55Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 36''
56Jack Bauer
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+6' 36''
57Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 36''
58Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+7' 08''
59Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 08''
60Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 08''
61Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 08''
62Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 08''
63Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 08''
64Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 08''
65Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 08''
66Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 08''
67Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+7' 08''
68Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 08''
69Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 08''
70Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 08''
71Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 08''
72Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 08''
73Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 08''
74Giovanni Bernaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 32''
75Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 17''
76Mirko Selvaggi
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 17''
77Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 17''
78Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 17''
79Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+9' 17''
80Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 17''
81Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 17''
82Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 17''
83Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 17''
84Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 17''
85Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 17''
86Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 17''
87Bradley Wiggins
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 17''
88Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 17''
89Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 17''
90Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 17''
91Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 27''
92Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 27''
93Alan Marangoni
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 27''
94Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 27''
95Kristijan Koren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 27''
96Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 27''
97Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 27''
98Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 27''
99Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 27''
100Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 27''
101Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 27''
102Magnus Cort
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 27''
103Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 27''
104Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 27''
105Johan Vansummeren
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 27''
106Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 27''
107Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 55''
108Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 55''
109Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 55''
110Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12' 55''
111Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 55''
112Lasse Hansen
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+12' 55''
113Ruben Zepuntke
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+12' 55''
114Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12' 55''
115Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 55''
116Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 55''
117Leigh Howard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 55''
118Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12' 55''
119Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 55''
120Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+12' 55''
121Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 55''
122Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 55''
123Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 55''
124Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 55''
125Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+15' 02''
126Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+15' 02''
127Kristoffer Skjerping
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+15' 02''
128Louis Verhelst
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 02''
129James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 02''
130Maxat Ayazbayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 02''
131Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+15' 02''
132William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 02''
133Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 02''
134Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
135Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
136Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
137Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
138Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
139Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
140Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
141Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
142Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
143David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
144Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
145Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
146Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
147Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
148Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
149Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
150Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
151Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
152Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
153Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
154Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
155John Gadret
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
156Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
157Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR