Tour des Flandres

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF6h 10' 37''
2Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25''
3Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28''
4Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+49''
5Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+49''
6Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+49''
7Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+49''
8Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+49''
9Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+49''
10Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+49''
11Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+49''
12Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+49''
13Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+56''
14Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 00''
15Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 00''
16Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 02''
17Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 16''
18Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 16''
19Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 16''
20Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 16''
21Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 16''
22Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 16''
23Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 16''
24Marco Marcato
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 16''
25Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 16''
26Oscar Gatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 45''
27Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 57''
28André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 01''
29Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 01''
30Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 03''
31Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 03''
32Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 09''
33Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 35''
34Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 35''
35Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 19''
36Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 19''
37Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 19''
38Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 19''
39Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 19''
40Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 19''
41Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 19''
42Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 19''
43Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 19''
44Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 19''
45Juraj Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 19''
46Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 19''
47Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 19''
48Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 19''
49Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 19''
50Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 19''
51Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 19''
52Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 19''
53Magnus Cort
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 19''
54Gatis Smukulis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 19''
55Toms Skujinš
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7' 19''
56Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 19''
57Jesse Sergent
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 19''
58Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 19''
59Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 19''
60Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 19''
61Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 19''
62Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 19''
63Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 19''
64Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 19''
65Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 19''
66Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 19''
67Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 19''
68Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 19''
69Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 19''
70Vegard Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 19''
71Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 19''
72Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 19''
73Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 19''
74Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 19''
75Filippo Pozzato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+7' 19''
76Alan Marangoni
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7' 19''
77Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 19''
78Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 19''
79Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 19''
80Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 19''
81Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 19''
82Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 19''
83Björn Thurau
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 19''
84Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 19''
85Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 19''
86Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 19''
87Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 19''
88Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+7' 19''
89Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 19''
90Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 19''
91Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 19''
92Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 19''
93Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 19''
94Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 32''
95Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 48''
96Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 48''
97Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 48''
98Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12' 48''
99Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 48''
100Simone Ponzi
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+12' 48''
101Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 48''
102Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+12' 48''
103Josef Cerný
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+12' 48''
104Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 48''
105Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+12' 48''
106Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+12' 48''
107Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 48''
108Michael Gogl
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 48''
109Ryan Anderson
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12' 48''
110Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 48''
111Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 48''
112Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 48''
113Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 48''
114Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+12' 48''
115Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+12' 48''
116Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 48''
117Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+12' 48''
118Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 48''
119Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
120Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
121Adam Blythe
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
122Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
123Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
124Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
125Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
127Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
128Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
129Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
130Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
131Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
132Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
133Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
134Matt Brammeier
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
135Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
136Bernhard Eisel
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
137Mark Renshaw
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
138Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
139Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
140Maxime Daniel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
141Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
142Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
143Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
144Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
145Jack Bauer
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
146Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
147Matti Breschel
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
148Kristoffer Skjerping
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
149Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
150Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
151Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
152Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
153Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
154Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
155Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
156Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
157Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
158Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
159Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
160Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
161Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
162Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
163Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
164Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
165Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
166Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
167Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
168Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
169Jack Haig
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
170Svein Tuft
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
171Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
172Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
173Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
174Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
175Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
176Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
177Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
178Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
179Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
180Kenny Dehaes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
181Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
182Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
183Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
184Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
185Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
186Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
187Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
188Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
189Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
190Julien Morice
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
191Kai Reus
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
192Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
193Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
194Andrea Dal Col
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
195Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
196Matteo Draperi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
197Mirko Tedeschi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
198Mirko Trosino
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
199Enrique Sanz
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF