Tour des Flandres

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 23' 45''
2Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+29''
3Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29''
4Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+29''
5Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+53''
6Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+53''
7John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53''
8Filippo Pozzato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+53''
9Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+53''
10Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+53''
11Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+53''
12Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+53''
13Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+53''
14Yoann Offredo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+53''
15Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+53''
16Scott Thwaites
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+53''
17Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53''
18Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+53''
19Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 01''
20André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 29''
21Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 29''
22Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+2' 29''
23Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 32''
24Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 32''
25Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 30''
26Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 30''
27Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 30''
28Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 30''
29Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 30''
30Magnus Cort
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 30''
31Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 30''
32Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 30''
33Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 30''
34Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 30''
35Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 30''
36Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 30''
37Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 30''
38Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 30''
39Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 30''
40Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 30''
41Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 30''
42Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 30''
43Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 30''
44Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 30''
45Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 30''
46Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 30''
47Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 30''
48Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 30''
49Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 30''
50Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+3' 30''
51Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 30''
52Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 30''
53Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 30''
54Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+3' 30''
55Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 30''
56Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 30''
57Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 30''
58Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 30''
59Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+3' 30''
60Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 30''
61Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 30''
62Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+3' 35''
63Alex Turrin
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+3' 35''
64Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 36''
65Bryan Coquard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 36''
66Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 36''
67Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 36''
68Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 15''
69Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 32''
70Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 59''
71Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 59''
72Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+6' 59''
73Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 59''
74Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 02''
75Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 02''
76Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 02''
77Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 35''
78Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 35''
79Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 35''
80Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 35''
81Mike Teunissen
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 35''
82Ryan Mullen
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+8' 35''
83Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 35''
84Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 35''
85Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 35''
86Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 35''
87Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 35''
88Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 35''
89Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 35''
90Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 35''
91Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 35''
92Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 35''
93Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 35''
94Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 35''
95Julien Morice
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 35''
96Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 35''
97Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 35''
98Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 35''
99Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 35''
100Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 35''
101Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+8' 35''
102Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 31''
103Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 31''
104Bernhard Eisel
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+11' 31''
105Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 31''
106Lukasz Wisniowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 31''
107Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 31''
108Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 31''
109Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+11' 31''
110Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+11' 31''
111Rudy Barbier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 31''
112Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 31''
113Rafael Andriato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+11' 31''
114Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 31''
115Gijs Van Hoecke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 31''
116Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 31''
117Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 31''
118Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 31''
119Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 31''
120Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 31''
121Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+11' 31''
122Jon Dibben
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
123Liam Bertazzo
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
124Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
125Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
127Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
128Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
129Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
130Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
131Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
132Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
133Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
134Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
135Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
136Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
137Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
138Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
139Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
140Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
141Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
142Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
143Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
144Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
145Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
146Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
147Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
148Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
149Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
150Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
151Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
152Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
153Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
154Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
155Matteo Draperi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
156Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
157Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
158Borut Božic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
159Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
160Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
161Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
162Phil Bauhaus
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
163Taylor Phinney
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
164Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
165Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
166Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
167Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
168Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
169Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
170Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
171Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
172Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
173Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
174Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
175Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
176Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
177Martin Elmiger
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
178Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
179Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
180Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
181Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
182Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
183Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
184Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
185Meiyin Wang
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
186Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
187André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
188Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
189Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
190Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
191Steven Lammertink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
192Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
193Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
194Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
195Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
196Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
197Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
198Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF