Tour des Flandres

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 18' 49''
2Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14''
3Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17''
4Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+17''
5Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17''
6Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSM+17''
7Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+17''
8Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17''
9Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17''
10Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+17''
11Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17''
12Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17''
13Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17''
14Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17''
15Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+17''
16Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17''
17Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17''
18Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+24''
19Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 19''
20Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 58''
21Matteo Trentin
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 58''
22Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 58''
23Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 15''
24Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 18''
25Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 20''
26Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 20''
27Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 20''
28Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 20''
29John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 20''
30Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 20''
31Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 20''
32Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+2' 20''
33Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 20''
34Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 20''
35Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 20''
36Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 20''
37Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 20''
38Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 20''
39Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 20''
40Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 20''
41Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 20''
42Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 20''
43Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 20''
44Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 20''
45Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 20''
46Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 20''
47Kristijan Koren
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 20''
48Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 47''
49Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 09''
50Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+6' 09''
51Stijn Devolder
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+6' 09''
52Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+6' 13''
53Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 17''
54Silvan Dillier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 17''
55Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+6' 17''
56Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 17''
57Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 17''
58Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 17''
59Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 17''
60Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 17''
61Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 17''
62Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 17''
63Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 17''
64Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 17''
65Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 17''
66Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 17''
67Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 17''
68Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 17''
69Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+6' 17''
70Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+6' 17''
71Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 17''
72Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 17''
73Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 17''
74Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 17''
75Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 17''
76Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 17''
77Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 17''
78Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 17''
79Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 32''
80Matti Breschel
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+8' 46''
81Jimmy Turgis
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+8' 46''
82Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 46''
83Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 46''
84Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 46''
85Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 46''
86Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 46''
87Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 46''
88Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+8' 46''
89Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 46''
90Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 46''
91Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8' 46''
92Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 46''
93Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 46''
94Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 46''
95Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 46''
96Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 46''
97Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 46''
98Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 46''
99Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 46''
100Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 46''
101Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 46''
102Michael Valgren
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+8' 46''
103Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 46''
104Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 46''
105Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 14''
106Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 14''
107Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 14''
108Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 14''
109Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 14''
110Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 14''
111Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 14''
112Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 14''
113Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 14''
114Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 14''
115Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 14''
116Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 14''
117Bernhard Eisel
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+10' 14''
118Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 14''
119Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 14''
120Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 14''
121Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 14''
122Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 14''
123Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 14''
124Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 14''
125Lars Bak
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+10' 49''
126Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
127Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
128Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
129Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
130Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
131Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
132Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
133Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
134Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
135Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
136Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
137Sacha Modolo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
138Taylor Phinney
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
139Edoardo Affini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
140Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
141Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
142Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
143Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
144Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
145Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
146Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
147Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
148Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
149Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
150Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
151Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
152Asbjørn Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
153Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
154Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
155Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
156Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
157Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
158Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
159Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
160Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
161Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
162Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
163Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
164Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
165Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
166Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
167Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
168Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
169Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
170Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
171Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
172Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
173Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
174Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
175Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF