Tour des Flandres

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix5h 43' 17''
2Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
3Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8''
4Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8''
5Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8''
6Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8''
7Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8''
8Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8''
9John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
10Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
Team DSM+8''
11Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8''
12Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8''
13Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8''
14Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8''
15Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8''
16Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+8''
17Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+16''
18Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 41''
19Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 41''
20Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 41''
21Michael Valgren
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+2' 41''
22Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 41''
23Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 41''
24Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 41''
25Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 41''
26Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 41''
27Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 41''
28Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+2' 49''
29Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+3' 05''
30Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+4' 03''
31Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 03''
32Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 03''
33Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 03''
34Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 03''
35Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 03''
36Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 03''
37Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 03''
38Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 03''
39Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 03''
40Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 03''
41Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 03''
42Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 03''
43Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 03''
44Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 03''
45Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 03''
46Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 03''
47Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 03''
48Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 05''
49Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 05''
50Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 05''
51Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 05''
52Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+4' 08''
53Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 08''
54Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 08''
55Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 16''
56Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 59''
57Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 59''
58Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 59''
59Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 59''
60Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+4' 59''
61Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 59''
62Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 59''
63Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 59''
64Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 59''
65Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 26''
66Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+7' 26''
67Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 26''
68Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 26''
69Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 26''
70Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8' 26''
71Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+9' 36''
72Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+9' 36''
73Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 36''
74Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 30''
75Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 30''
76Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 30''
77Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 30''
78Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 30''
79Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 30''
80Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 30''
81Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 30''
82Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 30''
83Florian Maitre
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 30''
84Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 30''
85Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 30''
86Rasmus Tiller
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+10' 30''
87Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 30''
88Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 30''
89Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 30''
90Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 30''
91Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 30''
92Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 30''
93Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 30''
94Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 30''
95Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 30''
96Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 30''
97Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 30''
98Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 30''
99Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 30''
100Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 30''
101Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 30''
102Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 30''
103Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 30''
104Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 30''
105Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 30''
106Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 30''
107Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 30''
108Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 30''
109Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 30''
110Joel Suter
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 30''
111Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 30''
112Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
113Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
114Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
115Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
116Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
117Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
118Silvan Dillier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
119Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
120Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
121Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
122Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
123Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
124Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
125Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
126Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
127Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
128Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
129Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
130Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
131Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
132Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
133Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
134Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
135Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
136Itamar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
137Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
138Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
139Mark Cavendish
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
140Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
141Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
142Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
143Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
144Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
145Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
146Juan Diego Alba
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
147Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
148Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
149Samuele Battistella
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
150Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
151Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
152Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
153Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
154Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
155Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
156Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
157Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
158Julien Vermote
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
159Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
160Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
161Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
162Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
163Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
164Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
165Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
166Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
167Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
168Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
169Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
170Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
171Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF