Tour du Piémont

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOS4h 24' 16''
2Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6''
3Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8''
4Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10''
5Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11''
6Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+40''
7Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46''
8Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+47''
9Clément Champoussin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+47''
10Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+49''
11Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+52''
12Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 00''
13Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 06''
14Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 08''
15Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 12''
16Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 12''
17Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 12''
18Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 17''
19José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 20''
20Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 20''
21Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 50''
22Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 55''
23Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 03''
24Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 17''
25Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 19''
26Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 19''
27Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 19''
28Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 23''
29Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 28''
30Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 28''
31Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 33''
32Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 45''
33Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+3' 06''
34Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 08''
35Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3' 14''
36Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 17''
37Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+3' 22''
38Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 53''
39Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 56''
40Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 31''
41Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 31''
42Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 31''
43Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 41''
44Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4' 41''
45Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 42''
46Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 45''
47Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 45''
48Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 52''
49Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 52''
50Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 02''
51Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 21''
52Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 29''
53Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+7' 29''
54Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 37''
55Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+8' 57''
56Omer Goldshtein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+10' 29''
57Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 35''
58Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+10' 42''
59Aurélien Doleatto
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 42''
60Awet Andemeskel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+10' 42''
61Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 00''
62Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 00''
63Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 00''
64Daniel Navarro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 00''
65Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+11' 07''
66Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+11' 22''
67Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 49''
68Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 14''
69Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 14''
70Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+12' 14''
71Maxime Chevalier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+12' 14''
72Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+12' 49''
73Mitch Docker
EF Education First
EF Education First+13' 10''
74Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 10''
75Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 10''
76Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 36''
77Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+16' 18''
78Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+17' 02''
79Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+17' 02''
80Sean Bennett
EF Education First
EF Education First+18' 11''
81Lachlan Morton
EF Education First
EF Education First+18' 11''
82Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+18' 11''
83Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 04''
84Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19' 04''
85Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19' 04''
86Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+21' 26 (OTL)
87Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+21' 26 (OTL)
88Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+23' 48 (OTL)
89Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+23' 48 (OTL)
90Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 48 (OTL)
91Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+23' 48 (OTL)
92Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 48 (OTL)
93Roberto González
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+23' 48 (OTL)
94Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+23' 48 (OTL)
95Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+23' 48 (OTL)
96Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 48 (OTL)
97Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+23' 48 (OTL)
98Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+26' 50 (OTL)
99Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 50 (OTL)
100Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+26' 50 (OTL)
101Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+26' 50 (OTL)
102Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+26' 50 (OTL)
103Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 50 (OTL)
104Matt Walls
EF Education First
EF Education First+26' 50 (OTL)
105Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+26' 50 (OTL)
106Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+27' 06 (OTL)
107Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+29' 53 (OTL)
108Rubén Acosta
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+32' 08 (OTL)
109François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
110Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
111Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
112Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
113Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
114Sacha Modolo
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
115Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
116Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
117Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
118Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
119Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
120Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
121Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
122Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
123Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
124Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
125Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
126Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
127Nicolas Dalla Valle
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF