Tour La Provence

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie13h 32' 57''
2Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7''
3Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+9''
4Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9''
5Chris Sørensen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9''
6Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
7Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14''
8Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14''
9Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+14''
10Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14''
11Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+14''
12Maxime Bouet
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14''
13Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+14''
14Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+14''
15Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+22''
16Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+55''
17Odd Christian Eiking
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55''
18Toms Skujinš
EF Education First
EF Education First+55''
19Jimmy Turgis
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+55''
20Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+55''
21Quentin Pacher
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 05''
22Olivier Pardini
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+1' 08''
23Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 12''
24Kevyn Ista
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+1' 15''
25Elie Gesbert
France
France+1' 22''
26Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 21''
27Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 23''
28Peter Velits
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 26''
29Nans Peters
France
France+2' 26''
30Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 43''
31Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 44''
32Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 47''
33Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 47''
34Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 57''
35Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+3' 11''
36Egan Bernal
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 13''
37Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 30''
38Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+3' 53''
39Julien Stassen
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+4' 04''
40Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 14''
41Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 40''
42Kévin Reza
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 23''
43Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+5' 42''
44Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 44''
45Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+6' 16''
46Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 35''
47Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 50''
48Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+6' 58''
49Valentin Madouas
France
France+6' 58''
50Simon Sellier
France
France+7' 02''
51Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 19''
52Andrew Talansky
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 28''
53Julien Loubet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 18''
54Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+8' 21''
55Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+8' 26''
56Antoine Demoitié
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+8' 46''
57Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 57''
58Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9' 07''
59Fernando Gaviria
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 18''
60Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 29''
61Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 37''
62Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 01''
63Martin Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 05''
64Daniel Díaz
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+11' 18''
65Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 43''
66Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+11' 49''
67Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+13' 01''
68Damien Touzé
France
France+13' 07''
69Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 12''
70Maxime Renault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+13' 15''
71Grégory Habeaux
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+13' 25''
72Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 34''
73Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 34''
74Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+13' 55''
75Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 55''
76Maxime Cam
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 55''
77Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 08''
78Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+14' 27''
79Florent Pereira
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15' 59''
80Frédéric Brun
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 37''
81Jérémy Maison
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 12''
82Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+18' 52''
83Giorgio Cecchinel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+19' 33''
84Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+19' 40''
85Carlos Verona
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 55''
86César Bihel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+22' 15''
87Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 01''
88Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 50''
89Benoît Sinner
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+24' 50''
90Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 50''
91Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25' 11''
92Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+25' 47''
93Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 12''
94Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+26' 12''
95Benjamin Giraud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+26' 12''
96Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 04''
97Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27' 13''
98Clément Penven
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+27' 54''
99Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+28' 58''
100Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+29' 58''
101Jérémy Cornu
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+32' 20''
102Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+32' 26''
103Guillaume Thévenot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+33' 03''
104Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+34' 51''
105Francis Mourey
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+38' 15''