Tour de La Provence

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE12h 13' 05''
2Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5''
3Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7''
4Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+11''
5Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+13''
6Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14''
7Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16''
8Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+19''
9David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24''
10Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+41''
11Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+42''
12Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+42''
13Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+52''
14Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 02''
15Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 03''
16Eliot Lietaer
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+1' 17''
17Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1' 19''
18Michel Ries
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+1' 21''
19Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 22''
20Colin Stüssi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+1' 22''
21Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 23''
22Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 28''
23Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+1' 30''
24Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 32''
25Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1' 34''
26Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 37''
27Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+1' 38''
28Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 52''
29Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 53''
30Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 54''
31Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1' 55''
32Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1' 57''
33Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+2' 24''
34Davide Rebellin
Sovac - Natura4Ever
Sovac - Natura4Ever+2' 25''
35Maxime Vantomme
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+2' 35''
36Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 49''
37Patrick Müller
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+3' 48''
38Julien Mortier
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+3' 50''
39Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 05''
40Jérémy Cornu
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4' 35''
41Kévin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+5' 53''
42Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 11''
43Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 21''
44Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+6' 38''
45Jérôme Mainard
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+6' 40''
46Tom Dernies
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+6' 50''
47Lucas De Rossi
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+6' 51''
48Wilson Peña
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+6' 51''
49Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+7' 09''
50Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 25''
51Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 26''
52Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+10' 51''
53Juan Camacho
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+10' 52''
54Benoît Jarrier
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+10' 54''
55Isaac Cantón
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+12' 40''
56Justin Jules
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+16' 07''
57Laurent Evrard
Sovac - Natura4Ever
Sovac - Natura4Ever+16' 19''
58Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+17' 21''
59Jonas Van Genechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+17' 45''
60Alex Kirsch
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+17' 48''
61Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+17' 57''
62Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+18' 00''
63Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+18' 00''
64Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+18' 02''
65Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+18' 03''
66Jérémy Leveau
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+18' 04''
67Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+18' 07''
68Yannick Martinez
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+18' 07''
69Florian Nowak
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+18' 12''
70Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+18' 14''
71Ludovic Robeet
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+18' 16''
72Jérémy Cabot
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18' 21''
73Erwann Corbel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+18' 40''
74Diego Pablo Sevilla
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+19' 42''
75Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 53''
76Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20' 20''
77Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+20' 23''
78Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 20''
79Youcef Reguigui
Sovac - Natura4Ever
Sovac - Natura4Ever+23' 07''
80Samuel Leroux
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+23' 22''
81Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+23' 32''
82Pierre Barbier
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+23' 41''
83Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 41''
84Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+23' 45''
85Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+23' 47''
86Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+23' 53''
87Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+23' 58''
88Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+24' 02''
89Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+24' 13''
90Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+24' 26''
91Rudy Barbier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25' 31''
92Richard Weinzheimer
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+28' 32''
93Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 38''
94Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 59''
95Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+32' 59''
96Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+33' 40''
97Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+33' 41''
98Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+33' 43''
99Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+36' 39''
100Mahdi Hamza
Sovac - Natura4Ever
Sovac - Natura4Ever+39' 45''
101Gaetan Bille
Sovac - Natura4Ever
Sovac - Natura4Ever+45' 32''