Tour de La Provence

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic15h 31' 50''
2Aleksander Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 04''
3Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 28''
4Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 38''
5Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 16''
6Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 21''
7Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 22''
8Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 26''
9Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 26''
10David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 35''
11Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 44''
12Fausto Masnada
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 15''
13Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 50''
14Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 51''
15Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 53''
16Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 55''
17Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 09''
18Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 17''
19Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 30''
20Julien El Farès
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+4' 42''
21Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 44''
22Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 57''
23Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5' 19''
24Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 25''
25Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 32''
26Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+5' 36''
27Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 38''
28Attila Valter
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 45''
29Rémy Rochas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5' 46''
30Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 54''
31Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 18''
32Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 22''
33Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+6' 58''
34Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 21''
35François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 37''
36Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 40''
37Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 00''
38Mathias De Witte
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8' 05''
39Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 24''
40Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 43''
41Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+12' 09''
42Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+12' 25''
43Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 45''
44Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 23''
45Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 29''
46Mulu Hailemichael
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+13' 30''
47Jérémy Bellicaud
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+13' 45''
48Jan Hirt
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 52''
49Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 28''
50Magnus Cort
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+15' 31''
51William Barta
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 17''
52Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 19''
53Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 39''
54Julien Vermote
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 09''
55Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+17' 21''
56Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 36''
57Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 15''
58Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+18' 31''
59Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+18' 41''
60Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+18' 41''
61Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 48''
62Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 55''
63Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 01''
64Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 10''
65Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 11''
66Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+19' 11''
67Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 55''
68Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+20' 02''
69Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 32''
70Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+20' 43''
71Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 45''
72Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 34''
73Thibault Ferasse
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21' 38''
74Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 03''
75Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 39''
76Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+22' 46''
77Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 55''
78Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23' 54''
79Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+23' 58''
80Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+24' 20''
81Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+24' 26''
82Ivan Centrone
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+24' 31''
83Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 34''
84Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+25' 43''
85Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 43''
86Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+25' 44''
87Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 46''
88Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+25' 47''
89Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 07''
90Luis Villalobos
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+26' 21''
91Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+26' 26''
92Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+27' 04''
93Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27' 04''
94Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27' 12''
95Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+27' 35''
96Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 13''
97Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+28' 18''
98Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29' 03''
99Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+29' 21''
100Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+29' 50''
101Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+30' 48''
102Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+31' 14''
103Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 27''
104José Gonçalves
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+32' 00''
105Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+32' 01''
106Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+32' 02''
107Jérémy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+32' 18''
108Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+32' 51''
109Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+32' 56''
110Michal Paluta
CCC Team
CCC Team+33' 08''
111Matthias Brändle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+33' 13''
112Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33' 17''
113Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+33' 37''
114Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+33' 46''
115Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+34' 08''
116Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37' 32''
117Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+38' 00''
118Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+38' 05''
119Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+38' 08''
120Jérémy Leveau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+40' 40''
121Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+41' 35''
122Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+43' 37''
123Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+43' 55''
124Pierre Barbier
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+44' 23''
125Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+44' 53''
126Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+51' 20''