Tour of China 1

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team14h 19' 58''
2Roy Eefting
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+15''
3Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+16''
4Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+20''
5Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+21''
6Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+26''
7Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+30''
8Branislav Samoilav
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+32''
9Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch+33''
10Mykhailo Kononenko
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+33''
11Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
ProTouch+36''
12Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+38''
13Hannes Bergström
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+38''
14Roman Maykin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+40''
15Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+40''
16José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+43''
17Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+44''
18Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+45''
19Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+47''
20Samuel Volkers
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+47''
21Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+51''
22Ran Hao
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+52''
23Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+59''
24Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+59''
25Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 01''
26Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 05''
27Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 06''
28Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team+1' 06''
29Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+1' 07''
30Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 10''
31Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 24''
32Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+1' 26''
33Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 29''
34Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 29''
35Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 35''
36Muhsin Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+2' 02''
37Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+2' 40''
38Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+2' 44''
39Tim Ariesen
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+2' 57''
40Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 05''
41Sindre Haugsvær
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+3' 43''
42Saari Amri Abd Rasim
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+3' 58''
43Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+3' 58''
44Chengshuo Miao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+4' 05''
45Kook-Hyun Kim
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+4' 07''
46Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 18''
47Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+4' 21''
48Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+4' 24''
49Siu Wai Ko
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+4' 25''
50Pak Hang Ng
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+4' 28''
51Fakhruazam Hanifiah
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+4' 36''
52Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 40''
53Soon-Young Kwon
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+6' 14''
54Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+6' 35''
55Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+6' 35''
56Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+8' 01''
57Chao Zeng
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+8' 03''
58Dong-Uk Kim
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+8' 28''
59Yong-Chan Lee
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+8' 30''
60Guanhua Xu
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+9' 38''
61Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+10' 40''
62Edmund Bradbury
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+10' 57''
63Lijun Bai
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+11' 03''
64Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+11' 10''
65Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 10''
66Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 11''
67Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team+11' 14''
68Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+11' 15''
69Jaydé Julius
ProTouch
ProTouch+11' 20''
70Reynard Butler
ProTouch
ProTouch+11' 20''
71Vasili Strokov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+11' 23''
72Daihou Li
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+11' 28''
73Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 29''
74Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+11' 33''
75Andrea Guardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+11' 34''
76Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+11' 40''
77Alexei Shnyrko
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+11' 42''
78Batuhan Özgür
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+11' 43''
79André Looij
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+11' 44''
80Xiaolei Yin
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+11' 44''
81Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 45''
82Yikui Niu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+11' 49''
83Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+11' 53''
84Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+11' 56''
85Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+11' 57''
86Feng Qiao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+11' 58''
87Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+12' 01''
88Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+12' 05''
89Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team+12' 09''
90Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+12' 17''
91Charalampos Kastrantas
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+12' 25''
92Hu Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+12' 25''
93Kai Kwong Tso
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+12' 25''
94Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
ProTouch+12' 36''
95Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+12' 48''
96Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
ProTouch+12' 56''
97Alexei Piashkun
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team+19' 31''
98Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+22' 10''
99Kwan Lok Choi
Hong Kong
Hong Kong+22' 29''
100Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+22' 31''
101Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+22' 43''
102Arif Ahmad Zami
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+23' 02''
103Junyong Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+35' 48''
104Zifan Gao
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+38' 53''